Absolwent




2015/2016

IIIA

1 Aleksa Alicja
2 Beśka Jadwiga
3 Cebula Kamil
4 Chudzińska Marta
5 Dziuk Mikołaj
6 Goniwiecha Roksana
7 Huniak Marcel
8 Kobusińska Paulina
9 Kornaś Agata
10 Krupa Natalia
11 Kudełka Kinga
12 Łabinowicz Dominika
13 Marczak Piotr
14 Matyja Karolina
15 Miozga Martyna
16 Mol Szymon
17 Nowak Sylwia
18 Orlik Paulina
19 Patoń Dominika
20 Pilis Jan
21 Popławska Oliwia
22 Preś Aleksandra
23 Sajdel Angelika
24 Siedlecki Jakub
25 Soporowska Faustyna
26 Sprot Nikola
27 Walisko Katarzyna
28 Wandzik Bogdan
29 Wieder Maria
30 Winszczyk Karol
31 Wojtacha Martyna
32 Zając Aleksander
33 Zaręba Tomasz

IIIB

1 Anders Zuzanna
2 Badura Paulina
3 Bonna Olivia
4 Bula Marzena
5 Chmiel Rafał
6 Cieplińska Sara
7 Czempik Marta
8 Dąbek Marta
9 Galus Daria
10 Grudzień Aneta
11 Janoszka Julia
12 Jaros Adriana
13 Jasińska Agata
14 Jasiok Jakub
15 Jeleń Karolina
16 Jończy Justyna
17 Kansy Natalia
18 Klimczak Marta
19 Klimek Paulina
20 Kowalska Małgorzata
21 Kubica Daria
22 Matejczyk Mateusz
23 Murzyn Jakub
24 Pitsz Sandra
25 Pośpiech Paulina
26 Pudlik Katarzyna
27 Raczkowiak Wiktoria
28 Sarn Joanna
29 Sonnek Agata
30 Sprycha Nikola
31 Stryczyńska Milena
32 Suchanek Łukasz
33 Szulc Joanna
34 Ślipko Aleksandra
35 Telenga Paulina
36 Wilk Jakub
37 Wiśniewska Monika
38 Wojciechowska Dominika
39 Wrodarczyk Paulina

IIIC

1 Bańczyk Maciej
2 Bernencik Paulina
3 Bijak Zuzanna
4 Błaszczyk Jakub
5 Bolińska Patrycja
6 Borek Weronika
7 Brzezina Szymon
8 Chudaszek Kamil
9 Cichoń Magdalena
10 Daniel Oskar
11 Duda Paulina
12 Gajos Natalia
13 Goj Mateusz
14 Grzebelus Karolina
15 Hajda Sebastian
16 Knefel Paulina
17 Korpak Kamil
18 Kubacka Kaja
19 Leopold Łukasz
20 Michalec Iga
21 Neumann Julia
22 Opara Dominika
23 Paruzel Weronika
24 Plutecki Adam
25 Podyma Marta
26 Pokusa Alicja
27 Polak Mateusz
28 Przybyłek Aleksandra
29 Sajdak Michał
30 Smajdor Adrian
31 Stachowicz Karolina
32 Synoś Zuzanna
33 Ślązok Anna
34 Ślósarek Aleksandra
35 Urbańczyk Alicja
36 Wons Diana
37 Woźnica Wiktoria

IIID

1 Badyla Weronika
2 Brandys Inga
3 Danecki Szymon
4 Dylong Justyna
5 Galińska Sonia
6 Kozyra Kamila
7 Kucharska Ewelina
8 Ledwoń Julia
9 Lukosz Sylwia
10 Mielczarek Martyna
11 Nowara Patrycja
12 Olma Angelika
13 Pater Katarzyna
14 Ratajczyk Kamil
15 Stróżna Oliwia
16 Szatkowska Iga
17 Wyszyńska Daria

IIIE

1 Brzezina Anna
2 Chojan Szymon
3 Ciba Adrian
4 Ciechanowski Tomasz
5 Cieślińska Natalia
6 Dominiak Marek
7 Dziembała Anna
8 Górska Anna
9 Graczyk Kinga
10 Grychnik Wojciech
11 Jabłoński Aleksander
12 Konopka Andrzej
13 Krawczyk Karol
14 Król Katarzyna
15 Kulisz Jakub
16 Kułach Adam
17 Łagowski Jakub
18 Manderla Michał
19 Mańko Andrzej
20 Mazur Dawid
21 Michalski Jacek
22 Myrcik Tomasz
23 Ochman Mateusz
24 Papliński Michał
25 Penkaty Bartosz
26 Pichura Paweł
27 Pilarski Kamil
28 Siegel Kamil
29 Siwy Marcel
30 Sołtysik Krzysztof
31 Sroka Magdalena
32 Urbańczyk Andrzej
33 Wiatr Jakub
34 Wielochowski Wojciech
35 Zyśk Mateusz


2014/2015

Matura 2015

III A
1. Paweł Broniec
2. Dorota Donat
3. Kamil Gagla
4. Patrycja Garus
5. Amanda Horak
6. Patrycja Jaszczak
7. Izabela Kańtoch
8. Klaudia Kawon
9. Wojciech Kluge
10. Paulina Korbel
11. Joanna Kowalska
12. Klaudia Koza
13. Weronika Kujawa
14. Krzysztof Latkowski
15. Agata Lizak
16. Mirela Małota
17. Kamil Matyja
18. Monika Miś
19. Paulina Młynek
20. Natalia Nolewajka
21. Aneta Ordon
22. Malwina Pater
23. Zuzanna Piekorz
24. Laura Prusak
25. Denis Retat
26. Adam Smyk
27. Kinga Sowa
28. Sebastian Staś
29. Beata Szafranek
30. Ryszard Szeja
31. Damian Toczek
32. Dominika Wiśniewska
33. Weronika Wylenżek

34. Karolina Wyrwol

III B
1. Norman Bardorsch
2. Renata Bryniak
3. Magdalena Cis
4. Karolina Czarnecka
5. Sebastian Danel
6. Marta Dulska
7. Julia Gietka
8. Agnieszka Grabowska
9. Anna Gulba
10. Jakub Hermanson
11. Kamila Ibrom
12. Magdalena Juszczyk
13. Sandra Kamińska
14. Aleksandra Korzec
15. Karolina Kościelny
16. Łukasz Krzepkowski
17. Anna Kucharczyk
18. Dominik Lewandowski
19. Martyna Michalak
20. Szymon Morys
21. Angelika Musiał
22. Artur Myrcik
23. Izabela Ordon
24. Wiktoria Orlicz
25. Mateusz Suchorab
26. Maria Szastok
27. Aleksandra Tarkiewicz
28. Monika Walasek
29. Julia Walaszczyk
30. Patrycja Zajda
31. Agnieszka Zakrzewska
32. Michał Żurek

III C
1. Marta Ciba
2. Izabela Cudak
3. Marta Dziemba
4. Monika Dziuk
5. Paulina Gaidzik
6. Karolina Gryska
7. Karolina Gubała
9. Hanna Janik
10. Patrycja Jaruszowiec
11. Magdalena John
12. Dawid Kaczmarek
13. Weronika Korcz
14. Sebastian Kowalewski
15. Karol Kożuch
16. Karolina Krawczyk
17. Justyna Marek
18. Wiktoria Neuman
19. Agnieszka Nocoń
20. Aleksandra Pawlik
21. Eliza Perz
22. Agata Płonka
23. Agata Potempa
24. Katarzyna Pradelska
25. Justyna Solka
26. Marta Sołtysik
27. Nicol Sosada
28. Martyna Szafruga
29. Agata Szewczyk
30. Laura Tyrała
31. Martyna Wesołowska
32. Angelika Wiśniowska
33. Anna Zakałużna – Żerebecka
34. Anna Zyzik
III D
1. Weronika Bichalska
2. Mateusz Celej
3. Anna Chęcińska
4. Weronika Cieśliczka
5. Marzena Duda
6. Angelika Frydrych
7. Julia Gnielczyk
8. Patrycja Harwig
9. Zofia Izydorczyk
10. Aleksandra Korzuch
11. Katarzyna Krawczyk
12. Julia Kubica
13. Marta Lak
14. Klara Machoj
15. Weronika Macioszek
16. Agnieszka Mazur
17. Tomasz Mecner
18. Oliwia Osada
19. Agata Osińska
20. Weronika Paruzel
21. Nina Podleszka
22. Patrycja Preweda
23. Patrycja Rogaczewska
24. Rafał Sienica
25. Magdalena Sowińska
26. Franciszek Tarski
27. Aleksandra Zdyrko
28. Dawid Zimert
29. Oliwia Żydek
III E
1. Zuzanna Bereżewska
2. Grzegorz Cimała
3. Denis Gerlich
4. Nikola Gorczycka
5. Anna Grucza
6. Aleksandra Hahn
7. Katarzyna Jurczyk
8. Łukasz Kądziela
9. Oliwia Kochman
10. Tomasz Lysik
11. Sandra Markusik
12. Tomasz Masternak
13. Magdalena Matejczyk
14. Marlena Miczka
15. Oliwia Mielczarek
16. Piotr Musialik
17. Maria Nowak
18. Magdalena Pawełczyk
19. Karolina Samol
20. Ewa Siwiec
21. Małgorzata Siwiec
22. Paulina Sklorz
23. Kacper Szeląg
24. Marta Szeląg
25. Maja Śmieja
26. Magdalena Tolak
27. Alicja Trojan
28. Jessica Wiśniewska
29. Joanna Wrzeciono
30. Karolina Wyszyńska
III F
1. Krzysztof Bodora
2. Mateusz Broja
3. Jan Dziuk
4. Denis Eichler
5. Paulina Gowik
6. Bartłomiej Grabowski
7. Karol Grzywacz
8. Oliwer Hartlik
9. Bartosz Honiek
10. Kinga Janecka
11. Iwona Jarzombek
12. Mateusz Kocot
13. Anna Kowalczyk
14. Bartłomiej Kurzok
15. Mateusz Leciej
16. Oskar Lubos
17. Przemysław Majdzik
18. Sławosz Małota
19. Cezary Marczyk
20. Michał Mrachacz
21. Łukasz Musik
22. Jakub Orzeł
23. Tomasz Osiński
24. Adam Pandza
25. Mateusz Patoń
26. Dawid Pilarski
27. Jacek Preg
28. Radosław Rzepka
29. Grzegorz Samol
30. Daniel Stanek
31. Jan Stanek
32. Kamil Świerc
33. Magdalena Świerczewska
34. Robert Trzeciakowski
35. Mateusz Uliczka
36. Szymon Wyszyński


2013/2014

Matura 2014

III A
1. Baranowska Marta
2. Bartman Aneta
3. Boczek Tomasz
4. Borys Karolina
5. Budzisz Mariusz
6. Czajka Justyna
7. Duda Elżbieta
8. Dziuk Magdalena
9. Ferdyn Magdalena
10. Gawron Anna
11. Grabik Michał
12. Grzebielucha Joanna
13. Hadyk Natalia
14. Hoinkis Marcin
15. Kąkol Barbara
16. Kochel Michał
17. Laskowska Agnieszka
18. Lison Anna
19. Majowska Zuzanna
20. Markiel Sandra
21. Paruch Paulina
22. Pawęzka Katarzyna
23. Piekacz Tomasz
24. Rakowska Magdalena
25. Sobczak Jan
26. Szendzielorz Nikola
27. Szolke Patrycja
28. Szymański Amadeusz
29. Tomasik Anna
30. Tylman Weronika
31. Urbańczyk Michał
32. Wendrowska Kinga
33. Wierszyc Kaja
34. Wons Daniel
III B
1. Bezrąk Dominika
2. Bobek Magdalena
3. Boroński Szymon
4. Breguła Katarzyna
5. Chmielewski Mateusz
6. Chorąży Maciej
7. Dziura Paulina
8. Gałachowska Ksymena
9. Gratzke Mateusz
10. Kijak Anna
11. Kinder Adam
12. Knopik Patrycja
13. Kołodziej Roksana
14. Kot Natalia
15. Kuc Klaudia
16. Kwiek Hanna
17. Lewandrowska Izabela
18. Markefka Anna
19. Mika Anna
20. Miś Karolina
21. Musiał Weronika
22. Nocoń Natalia
23. Nowicka Aleksandra
24. Pfeifer Anna
25. Piaskowska Klaudia
26. Polak Magdalena
27. Pradelska Aleksandra
28. Sikora Alina
29. Skowronek Adam
30. Skubela Alicja
31. Smyk Estera
32. Stepowany Bożena
33. Swoboda Małgorzata
34. Szyguła Artur
35. Węgrzyniak Damian
36. Zadrożny Justyna
III C
1. Anczok Wiktoria
2. Dolibóg Agata
3. Dudek Nicolina
4. Gryc Aleksandra
5. Herzog Weronika
6. Kapała Natalia
7. Kloze Beata
8. Kokoszka Marta
9. Kosiewicz Agnieszka
10. Kożuch Daria
11. Krasoń Wioletta
12. Makowska Agnieszka
13. Matusek Angelika
14. Miczka Tomasz
15. Molik Klaudia
16. Monkos Karolina
17. Mrozek Katarzyna
18. Osadnik Paulina
19. Pawełków Rafał
20. Pyla Paweł
21. Rabsztyn Magdalena
22. Skop Weronika
23. Smal Katarzyna
24. Sobuś Karolina
25. Stańko Sara
26. Superniok Weronika
27. Szablewska Marlena
28. Szatanik Justyna
29. Szpakowska Iwona
30. Trojan Dominik
31. Wacławik Jessica
32. Wallach Marta
33. Wienczek Patrycja
34. Wiża Magdalena
35. Woch Sylwia
36. Wojewódka Kamil

III D
1. Bańczyk Agata
2. Błędowska Agnieszka
3. Brandys Aisza
4. Breguła Katarzyna
5. Chudyka Kamil
6. Cichoń Anna
7. Dobko Marta
8. Don Natalia
9. Dyrszka Karolina
10. Gandecka Karolina
11. Grysko Anna
12. Jadczak Aleksandra
13. Just Kinga
14. Kogut Katarzyna
15. Kołodziej Kamila
16. Kot Tadeusz
17. Kowalska Kinga
18. Łoś Kamila
19. Mikołajczyk Irmina
20. Nowak Aleksandra
21. Nowak Szymon
22. Pach Kinga
23. Pietruszka Daria
24. Pitek Michał
25. Podobińska Oliwia
26. Rejniak Kamil
27. Sporek Dominika
28. Sukiennik Marcin
29. Ślęzok Karolina
30. Wodniok Karolina
31. Wojtczak Agata
32. Wolska Agnieszka
33. Wołowczyk Wioletta
34. Zapała Aleksandra
III E
1. Baron Artur
2. Bartyzel Adam
3. Dreszer Mateusz
4. Gołkowska Aneta
5. Ibrom Oliwia
6. Juda Tomasz
7. Juraszek Mirosław
8. Korzekwa Patrycja
9. Kowalski Marcin
10. Kozłowski Tomasz
11. Łagowski Mateusz
12. Marek Aleksandra
13. Misiołek Jan
14. Mol Dawid
15. Myrcik Justyna
16. Myrcik Oskar
17. Nowak Ewelina
18. Nowak Maciej
19. Pawlica Radosław
20. Pischka Jan
21. Przybycin Anna
22. Słomian Michał
23. Smol Wojciech
24. Stroba Mateusz
25. Szastok Wojciech
26. Szczepanik Dominika
27. Szczepański Szymon
28. Szwajnoch Sylwia
29. Tabiś Dawid
30. Wojsczyk Kewin
31. Wojtyczka Michał
32. Zyzik Michał
III F
1. Bańczyk Szymon
2. Bartek Dominika
3. Bodora Kamila
4. Chmielewska Patrycja
5. Czachor Piotr
6. Duda Sonia
7. Gromuł Artur
8. Kapała Mateusz
9. Kluza Piotr
10. Król Mateusz
11. Lechowicz Sonia
12. Malenga Bartłomiej
13. Maligłówka Eliza
14. Maryniak Sandra
15. Matusz Wojciech
16. Matyja Katarzyna
17. Michalski Kajetan
18. Musialik Kamil
19. Oleksy Michał
20. Osikowski Michał
21. Parys Katarzyna
22. Pelc Paweł
23. Pilarska Ewelina
24. Smykiewicz Michał
25. Soll Anna
26. Sołtysek Weronika
27. Śleziak Kacper
28. Trojan Hanna
29. Walosczyk Jakub
30. Wyduba Wojciech
31. Wylenżek Aleksandra
32. Zdónek Jakub
33. Żerdziński Jakub
34. Żuczek Natalia


2012/2013

Matura 2013

III A
1. Aleksy Alina
2. Bańczyk Jadwiga
3. Chmiel Natalia
4. Cichoń Piotr
5. Czernikarz Agnieszka
6. Długoszewski Martin
7. Duda Martyna
8. Dyszy Marzena
9. Gad Alicja
10. Grała Martyna
11. Grela Ewelina
12. Gubała Katarzyna
13. Kancik Barbara
14. Koloch Kamil
15. Kulik Mateusz
16. Kuriata Anna
17. Kurzok Karolina
18. Lech Karolina
19. Lech Paulina
20. Lizurek Szymon
21. Nowakowska Barbara
22. Ochman Katarzyna
23. Ostrowska Aleksandra
24. Pawełczyk Wojciech
25. Redzimski Mariusz
26. Sekuła Martyna
27. Skutnik Tomasz
28. Sowińska Agnieszka
29. Suchonos Aneta
30. Surowiec Karolina
31. Szyszło Aleksandra
32. Trzęsimiech Anna
33. Winkler Aneta
34. Ziemba Mateusz
III B
1. Badura Franciszek
2. Bem Agata
3. Bis Gabriela
4. Dymus Jakub
5. Filipek Justyna
6. Gietka Sara
7. Hajda Patryk
8. Kocek Daria
9. Kozieł Barbara
10. Kozłowska Beata
11. Kożuch Tomasz
12. Lenart Kamila
13. Lis Patrycja
14. Ludyga Katarzyna
15. Majchrzak Julia
16. Mrachacz Marta
17. Niesler Justyna
18. Nowakowska Grażyna
19. Olczyk Krzysztof
20. Piela Tomasz
21. Pielok Natalia
22. Profus Paulina
23. Pytel Paulina
24. Radwan Karolina
25. Rode Patrycja
26. Sobotta Paulina
27. Spot Izabela
28. Szatkowska Karolina
29. Tyczka Agnieszka
30. Wąs Krzysztof
31. Wieczorek Izabela
32. Wilk Wiktoria
33. Witkowski Mikołaj
34. Zwilinkowska Magdalena
35. Żędełek Anna
III C
1. Bździon Natalia
2. Chmiel Ewa
3. Duda Judyta
4. Fisior Patrycja
5. Garczarczyk Krzysztof
6. Gryboś Patrycja
7. Klabis Paulina
8. Kozieł Paulina
9. Kubanek Sabina
10. Leszczyk Sylwia
11. Łuczak Marta
12. Mitas Mateusz
13. Moj Michał
14. Morys Kamila
15. Morzywołek Leszek
16. Plaza Katarzyna
17. Potempa Julia
18. Półchłopek Monika
19. Siwy Magdalena
20. Smyła Dorota
21. Solik Wojciech
22. Sosna Daria
23. Sosna Kamila
24. Stabla Dominika
25. Sus Natalia
26. Szymańska Katarzyna
27. Świerzy Sandra
28. Wallach Anna
29. Wołowczyk Anna
30. Wystemp Mateusz
31. Zielenska Sabina

III D
1. Bątkowska Karolina
2. Bem Dominika
3. Biernacka Sara
4. Delinger Kinga
5. Duda Kamil
6. Duda Martyna
7. Dutkiewicz Arkadiusz
8. Feliszewska Martyna
9. Fengler Przemysław
10. Gontarz Martyna
11. Gorol Monika
12. Góra Paulina
13. Janus Agata
14. Janyga Katarzyna
15. Jaworska Sandra
16. Kacprzycki Bartosz
17. Korosiewicz Rafał
18. Kot Klaudia
19. Kowalczuk Katarzyna
20. Maczek Kamil
21. Majda Ewelina
22. Mocek Magdalena
23. Musialik Szymon
24. Nowak Dawid
25. Pawlak Karolina
26. Prandzioch Paulina
27. Siurda Roksana
28. Smoliński Marek
29. Stępień Katarzyna
30. Strugała Elżbieta
31. Wolny Kamil
32. Wrodarczyk Arkadiusz
33. Zosgórnik Łukasz
III E
1. Adamik Daniel
2. Banaś Artur
3. Bereś Radosław
4. Czanguleit Marcin
5. Ditrich Damian
6. Dolata Dawid
7. Duda Patryk
8. Dylkowski Krzysztof
9. Gierak Grzegorz
10. Gnot Adrian
11. Gotowski Andrzej
12. Guzy Dominik
13. Ibrom Michał
14. Kałuża Jakub
15. Kamińska Małgorzata
16. Konopka Wojciech
17. Król Łukasz
18. Kubosz Marvin
19. Machura Marek
20. Mateja Krzysztof
21. Muc Sebastian
22. Paciorak Jacek
23. Pijaj Adam
24. Saternus Tomasz
25. Skrabania Andrzej
26. Sołtysik Paweł
27. Stanikowska Magdalena
28. Swoboda Kajetan
29. Szeja Agnieszka
30. Taiber Martyna
31. Usarek Tomasz
32. Walos Marcin
33. Wilczek Kinga
III F
1. Bodora Katarzyna
2. Brol Magdalena
3. Celary Klaudia
4. Charasiński Sławomir
5. Cioch Anna
6. Gałęziok Natalia
7. Gębka Tomasz
8. Grzebielucha Kamil
9. Jeziorska Magdalena
10. Kandzia Andrzej
11. Konopka Michał
12. Krysiak Kamil
13. Lach Sławomir
14. Ledwoń Daniel
15. Leśniczek Marcin
16. Matykiewicz Cyprian
17. Owczarek Tomasz
18. Piwowarczyk Krzysztof
19. Retat Charlotte
20. Rurańska Ewa
21. Seget Szymon
22. Sell Joanna
23. Siwiec Justyna
24. Siwiec Paulina
25. Skolik Mateusz
26. Skrodzka Kinga
27. Swoboda Julia
28. Szaton Agata
29. Szymańska Martyna
30. Wieder Patryk
31. Wiktorowicz Jarosław
32. Wolnik Kamil
33. Woś Irena
34. Zyzik Urszula


2011/2012

Matura 2012

III A
1. Bambynek Andrzej
2. Barczyk Bettina
3. Brdąkała Monika
4. Cypek Marta
5. Dudek Paweł
6. Garncarz Agnieszka
7. Howaniec Marta
8. Janas Daniel
9. Janic Patrycja
10. Jeleń Weronika
11. Joszonek Adam
12. Kaczmarek Patryk
13. Kimla Weronika
14. Kocot Marcin
15. Kudlek Kamila
16. Kusz Tomasz
17. Kuś Ewa
18. Lelo Katarzyna
19. Liebner Maurycy
20. Matuszek Marzena
21. Miśków Agata
22. Paś Radosław
23. Racka Marta
24. Spinczyk Katarzyna
25. Stebel Michał
26. Szczepaniak Magdalena
27. Świszczorowski Marek
28. Tomalka Sabina
29. Ulfik Martyna
30. Wąs Agnieszka
III B
1. Abu-Ali Suzana
2. Bezrąk Karolina
3. Boczek Wiktoria
4. Bralich Sylwia
5. Dyląg Tobiasz
6. Ferdynand Elżbieta
7. Franusik Aleksandra
8. Galiński Tomasz
9. Gębka Karolina
10. Golasz Angelika
11. Grała Kamila
12. Hoffmann Katarzyna
13. Janik Magdalena
14. Kańtoch Łukasz
15. Kaszuba Anna
16. Kempińska Justyna
17. Lukoszek Karolina
18. Łempicka Agnieszka
19. Marek Monika
20. Michalik Patryk
21. Mołodij Amelia
22. Orendorz Alicja
23. Orendorz Magdalena
24. Paplińska Kinga
25. Piegza Adrian
26. Porębska Michalina
27. Preweda Karolina
28. Rurańska Natalia
29. Sikorska Melania
30. Sterna Krzysztof
31. Suchorab Justyna
32. Superniok Patrycja
33. Tarkiewicz Michał
34. Wilczek Alicja
35. Wygrabek Piotr
III C
1. Celary Marcel
2. Cesarz Justyna
3. Chrószcz Alina
4. Ciechanowska Katarzyna
5. Doktor Agnieszka
6. Dziuk Anna
7. Franke Filip
8. Gajecka Nicola
9. Gąska Anna
10. Golasz Agnieszka
11. Grajewska Wiktoria
12. Harabas Patrycja
13. Jacek Angelika
14. Jędrysik Elżbieta
15. Kandzia Angelika
16. Kik Marta
17. Kogut Patryk
18. König Monika
19. Kopacz Marta
20. Kozłowska Patrycja
21. Koźlik Bartłomiej
22. Krawczyk Anna
23. Królik Mateusz
24. Lewek Katarzyna
25. Lubas Aneta
26. Małczak Karolina
27. Plaza Ewa
28. Romanowicz Kamila
29. Sołtysik Kamil
30. Trzeja Patrycja
31. Wiktorska Ewa
32. Wiśniewska Marlena
33. Wylenżek Katarzyna

III D
1. Czernecka Magdalena
2. Czichy Agnieszka
3. Ferda Anna
4. Głąbica Sylwia
5. Gutkowska Alicja
6. Gutowska Aneta
7. Izydorczyk Monika
8. Kańtoch Marta
9. Khachatryan Marina
10. Kluba Joanna
11. Klyta Patrycja
12. Kurek Piotr
13. Lendel Mateusz
14. Markefka Sergiusz
15. Miosga Karolina
16. Miśków Kamila
17. Mordaszewska Karolina
18. Mróz Aleksandra
19. Nowak Alicja
20. Nowak Katarzyna
21. Nowicka Magdalena
22. Piecuch Alicja
23. Pytel Bartłomiej
24. Razik Tomasz
25. Rewers Tomasz
26. Strzelczyk Maja
27. Ścigała Judyta
28. Wilczek Monika
III E
1. Bartnik Szymon
2. Belik Damian
3. Choncel Magdalena
4. Czmok Paweł
5. Dobrzańska Paula
6. Gołębiowski Filip
7. Helińska Aleksandra
8. Klopsch Mateusz
9. Kobier Agnieszka
10. Kocik Wojciech
11. Koczwara Klaudia
12. Koniarek Gabriela
13. Koronek Mateusz
14. Kostrzewa Małgorzata
15. Krupa Krzysztof
16. Kusz Aleksandra
17. Ledwoń Piotr
18. Lizis Sara
19. Małachowski Przemysław
20. Michalski Dawid
21. Nancka Karol
22. Nojman Adrianna
23. Nowak Łukasz
24. Nowakowski Dariusz
25. Oblong Karolina
26. Pawlak Łukasz
27. Potempa Jacek
28. Pysik Grzegorz
29. Rabsztyn Dorota
30. Skrzys Daniel
31. Skubała Piotr
32. Sobel Błażej
33. Tyczka Gabriela
34. Tyczka Łukasz
35. Walos Patrycja
36. Wolny Marek
III F
1. Baś Katarzyna
2. Bełkot Michał
3. Biernacki Marek
4. Brol Karol
5. Bujoczek Dorota
6. Cornik Dawid
7. Gałąska Michalina
8. Góra Patrycja
9. Górny Piotr
10. Gumulak Wojciech
11. Haiduk Sandra
12. Hryniewicz Filip
13. Izworska Marcelina
14. Jaśkiewicz Damian
15. Kaim Justyna
16. Kozdra Maciej
17. Kwiecień Anna
18. Nowak Dawid
19. Pilarczyk Damian
20. Praszczyk Michał
21. Pyka Julia
22. Suchanek Damian
23. Szołtysik Justyna
24. Szydło Łukasz
25. Świątek Izabela
26. Warda Paweł
27. Wrzeciono Barbara


2010/2011

Matura 2011

III A
1.Brenza Patrycja
2.Broncel Bożena
3.Bronder Karina
4.Cieśla Michał
5.Dworzyńska Małgorzata
6.Dykiel Paulina
7.Fabiańczyk Paulina
8.Frania Katarzyna
9.Gros Tomasz
10.Heidenreich Sylwia
11.Hewig Judyta
12.Jaksik Hanna
13.Kokot Paulina
14.Kozak Miriam
15.Kozieł Patrycja
16.Krok Daria
17.Lubas Agata
18.Majchrzyk Jolanta
19.Michalik Aleksandra
20.Mucha Aleksandra
21.Ostrowska Adrianna
22.Parusel Wioleta
23.Pilorz Wojciech
24.Puchała Przemysław
25.Sikora Anna
26.Solejska Aleksandra
27.Solga Julia
28.Staś Monika
29.Świerzy Justyna
30.Ziaja Beata
31.Ziora Magdalena
32.Żyłka Małgorzata
III B
1.Bojko Patrycja
2.Cieśliński Aleksander
3.Engel Aleksandra
4.Głaz Patrycja
5.Grotecki Michał
6.Guzy Anna
7.Hatem Kamil
8.Janus Sandra
9.Jatta Sabina
10.Jędrysik Mateusz
11.Kandzia Martyna
12.Kądziela Monika
13.Kolińska Karolina
14.Kowalska Martyna
15.Koza Magdalena
16.Kożuch Elżbieta
17.Krupa Anna
18.Krus Magdalena
19.Labus Magdalena
20.Lazaj Kamila
21.Maligłówka Patrycja
22.Miś Wiktoria
23.Piotrowiak Marta
24.Płaczek Oliwia
25.Pruszyńska Martyna
26.Pyka Agata
27.Sienkiewicz Dominika
28.Siodłak Oliwia
29.Smak Marta
30.Smolin Julia
31.Surówka Radosław
32.Tkacz Katarzyna
33.Tobór Piotr
III C
1.Andrejowicz Martyna
2.Bednarek Sylwia
3.Daniel Katarzyna
4.Duda Patrycja
5.Dulska Wioleta
6.Gabryś Karolina
7.Grupińska Magdalena
8.Händel Katarzyna
9.Harwig Natalia
10.Kalinowska Wioletta
11.Kandzia Klaudia
12.Karkoszka Jan
13.Karpińska Mirosława
14.Kołacz Patrycja
15.Koza Barbara
16.Krawczyk Natalia
17.Kubiczek Agata
18.Moliński Patryk
19.Musialik Rafał
20.Pocentek Paulina
21.Pogoda Łukasz
22.Skubis Alicja
23.Smol Anna
24.Sordon Katarzyna
25.Staniczek Mateusz
26.Śmieja Piotr
27.Wieczorek Anna
28.Wieczorek Gabriela
29.Wyciślok Kamila
30.Ziemba Tomasz
31.Żylińska Jolanta

III D
1.Bątkowska Paulina
2.Chmiel Magdalena
3.Ćwieląg Anna
4.Feliks Katarzyna
5.Franek Magdalena
6.Grzyb Stefania
7.Gustowski Maciej
8.Kaftan Tomasz
9.Keler Marta
10.Kicińska Malwina
11.Kopińska Agata
12.Kosińska Karolina
13.Kozłowska Justyna
14.Kuźniarz Agata
15.Lis Natalia
16.Lisak Mateusz
17.Lisoń Agnieszka
18.Maligłówka Magdalena
19.Mąsczyk Marta
20.Mielnik Aleksandra
21.Morgoń Julia
22.Nowak Sandra
23.Panuś Marek
24.Pieróg Martyna
25.Pietruszka Patryk
26.Płaza Martyna
27.Podyma Klaudia
28.Sprot Paulina
29.Stroba Magdalena
30.Sypniewska Katarzyna
31.Terech Dominika
32.Węglarska Agnieszka
33.Wieczorek Anna
34.Witek Mateusz
35.Wrodarczyk Anna
36.Żędełek Fabian
III E
1.Adach Paweł
2.Adamowski Szymon
3.Antosz Przemysław
4.Brol Paweł
5.Browarczyk Artur
6.Długaj Tomasz
7.Dydak Martyna
8.Gibas Krystian
9.Głuszczyk Damian
10.Górski Mateusz
11.Grabowska Kamila
12.Grycyk Michał
13.Hahn Dawid
14.Harwik Magdalena
15.Kłaczek Magdalena
16.Koczy Adrian
17.Kubica Magdalena
18.Lubos Paweł
19.Majcher Marcin
20.Michalik Krzysztof
21.Niemiec Michał
22.Odelga Daniel
23.Piech Adam
24.Przybylok Sandra
25.Rzeźniczek Hanna
26.Słowik Oliwia
27.Stefaniak Krzysztof
28.Sylwestrzak Paulina
29.Szuta Kamil
30.Trawińska Agata
31.Waniczek Adam
32.Wasik Katarzyna
33.Wodarczyk Maks
34.Zajšc Karolina
35.Zieliński Jacek
36.Hajda Joanna
III F
1.Bystydzieński Paweł
2.Cieplickiewicz Dawid
3.Dusiło Jan
4.Gad Mateusz
5.Gajda Sandra
6.Galios Dawid
7.Jaśkiewicz Marcin
8.Kocot Angelika
9.Kocyba Adrian
10.Krzykawski Karol
11.Kubosz Marc
12.Lis Michał
13.Lisowska Karolina
14.Ludyga Krzysztof
15.Machura Dawid
16.Mika Patrycja
17.Muchla Dawid
18.Noglik Emil
19.Pach Mateusz
20.Pałka Dominik
21.Pauly Wojciech
22.Piskoń Patryk
23.Schittek Daniel
24.Sitarek Dorota
25.Taiber Ewelina
26.Tokarz Grzegorz
27.Wodziński Marek
28.Żurek Cezary
29.Brzeziński Marcin


2009/2010

Matura 2010

III A
1.BANAŚ Zuzanna
2.BĄCZKOWICZ Sonia
3.BOCIAN Tomasz
4.CHMIEL Patrycja
5.DRZYZGA Damian
6.GARCZARCZYK Tomasz
7.GÓRA Marcin
8.GRABKA Marta
9.GRECZYN Katarzyna
10.HORZELA Anna
11.KINEL Marta
12.KLUGE Dominika
13.KLYTA Barbara
14.KOWALSKA Patrycja
15.KUKLA Wioleta
16.KUREK Monika
17.KUŚ Maciej
18.LUBAS Monika
19.MALORNY Joanna
20.MARCINIAK Mateusz
21.MRÓZ Agnieszka
22.NOWICKA Agnieszka
23.OPARA Barbara
24.ORMIŃSKA Dominika
25.PIEGZA Patrycja
26.RETAT Nicolas
27.SIWIEC Jakub
28.SKUTNIK Malwina
29.URBAŃSKI Mateusz
30.WANOT Agnieszka
31.WICIK Weronika
32.WOJTALA Miłosz
33.WRÓBEL Karolina
III B
1.ADWENT Iwona
2.BARON Magdalena
3.CHARASIŃSKI Wojciech
4.CHORÓBSKI Adrian
5.COGIEL Bernadeta
6.CZAJA Martyna
7.DOMAŃSKI Mateusz
8.FLAK Justyna
9.GĄSKA Wojciech
10.JĘDRZEJEWSKA Angelina
11.JUST Emilia
12.KACZMAREK Dominika
13.KALINOWSKA Agnieszka
14.KRÓL Arkadiusz
15.LISIECKA Katarzyna
16.MYDŁOWSKA Magdalena
17.NAWRAT Agata
18.NOWAK Magdalena
19.ODELGA Klaudia
20.PISAREK Mateusz
21.POTEMPA Martyna
22.RYBAK Marzena
23.SOBALA Mateusz
24.SULIGA Kamil
25.SUS Karina
26.SZEJA Nicola
27.ŚCIBOR Marta
28.TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz
29.TRACZ Aleksandra
30.WIENCZEK Agnieszka
31.WIŚNIEWSKA Ewelina
32.WITKOWSKI Maksymilian
33.WOSZ Estera
34.ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł
35.ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna
III C
1.BIL Hanna
2.BRODA Joanna
3.CIENCIAŁA Barbara
4.DALMATA Grzegorz
5.DUDA Piotr
6.GAPYS Edyta
7.GŁADYSZ Barbara
8.GODZIEK Ewa
9.GROCHALA Mateusz
10.GROS Dominika
11.GUZY Anna
12.JANAS Anna
13.JÓŹWIAK Aleksandra
14.KAŁABUŃSKA Katarzyna
15.KAWKA Natalia
16.KOCOT Monika
17.KOWALSKI Mateusz
18.KRUK Mariusz
19.KUCHARSKA Klaudia
20.KUŹBIŃSKA Marta
21.MASTALERZ Klaudia
22.MŁYNARCZYK Anna
23.OGRODNIK Monika
24.PAKUŁA Mateusz
25.PAŹDZIOR Nicol
26.PIEGZA Dawid
27.POMAJDA Alina
28.PUCHAŁA Łukasz
29.STASIAK Marzena
30.SZINDLER Kamil
31.ŚWIERCZOK Leszek
32.TOPUSZCZAK Anna
33.ZIEMBA Klaudia

III D
1.BARANOWSKI Bartosz
2.BODORA Karol
3.BRODACKI Grzegorz
4.CICHOŃ Marek
5.CZACHOR Natalia
6.CZAPLA Agata
7.CZESNOIĆ Paulina
8.DERKACZ Karolina
9.DOLIBÓG Monika
10.FLEISCHER Marina
11.FRANUSIK Łukasz
12.GRUCA Anna
13.JARUSZOWIC Alina
14.JUDA Monika
15.KACZMARCZYK Monika
16.KARST Tomasz
17.KOBZDEJ Małgorzata
18.KORAL Kamil
19.KOZŁOWSKA Katarzyna
20.KUPIS Monika
21.MAŃKA Anna
22.MATEJA Anna
23.MĘŻYK Bruno
24.MOLENDA Weronika
25.NAPIERAJ Łukasz
26.PABISZCZAK Martyna
27.PANOŃKO Marcin
28.PASTERNAK Barbara
29.PLETNIA Karolina
30.SOWA Paweł
31.SZEWERDA Magdalena
32.WICHER Aleksandra
33.WILK Magdalena
34.WÓJCIK Dominik
III E
1.ADAMSKI Adrian
2.BŁASZCZYK Adam
3.ENGELHARDT Mateusz
4.FLAK Karol
5.GALIŃSKI Bartłomiej
6.GARCZARCZYK Grzegorz
7.GOROL Jakub
8.GRYC Łukasz
9.GRYSKO Wojciech
10.HAJDA Marek
11.JOSZKO Łukasz
12.KLABIS Maciej
13.KOSYTORZ Adam
14.KRZYSTECKO Mateusz
15.KUC Dawid
16.KUKOFKA Dawid
17.KURZAWA Sara
18.MAŁCZAK Michał
19.MAZUR Dawid
20.MICHALIK Miłosz
21.MIERZWA Piotr
22.MIKULSKI Marek
23.MORCINEK Wioletta
24.NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka
25.PIEKACZ Kamil
26.PRZYDACZ Patryk
27.PSONKA Urszula
28.RYMARCZYK Adrian
29.SMARUŃ Sonia
30.SMYK Tomasz
31.SOBOLEWSKI Przemysław
32.WAŁACH Sebastian
33.WIEDER Karol
III F
1.ADAMUS Karol
2.AUGUSTYNOWICZ Kamil
3.BADYLA Kamil
4.BETKIEWICZ Piotr
5.DUDA Łukasz
6.GIERLOTKA Adam
7.GIETKA Mateusz
8.JACEK Łukasz
9.JAŚKIEWICZ Klaudia
10.JURCZYK Adam
11.KŁACZKA Mateusz
12.KOBIELNIK Martyna
13.KOŁODZIEJ Aleksandra
14.KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz
15.KORNAŚ Michał
16.KORZUS Tomasz
17.KUCHARSKA Ewa
18.LENDZIOSZEK Arkadiusz
19.OLCZAK Mateusz
20.OLESZ Dariusz
21.OSADNIK Mateusz
22.PATRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof
23.PAWELAK Karol
24.POWAŁOWSKI Jakub
25.RACHAŃSKI Adam
26.RUS Jacek
27.SIENKO Paweł
28.SIUPIKA Rafał
29.SOWA Tomasz
30.SZARANIEC Adam
31.ŚLEPACZUK Karol
32.TOMŻYŃSKI Damian
33.TRZECIAK Mateusz
III G
1.ALEKSY Anna
2.BUTOR Aleksander
3.CESARZ Aleksandra
4.DRATNAL Aleksandra
5.DUDEK Marta
6.GÓRNICZ Katarzyna
7.KOWALCZYK Karolina
8.KRUPA Justyna
9.KRUZEL Katarzyna
10.LAMPARSKA Karolina
11.LEBEK Sandra
12.MAGIEREK Iwona
13.MATONÓG Daria
14.MIODEK Marzena
15.NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI Adam
16.OCHMANN Kamil
17.OZIORO Syntia
18.PAWLICA Joanna
19.PIETRYGA Wojciech
20.POTEMPA Kinga
21.RUCZ Alicja
22.SOBEL Krzysztof
23.SOSNOWSKA Iwona
24.SOWA Magdalena
25.STRĄCZEK Aneta
26.WANDZICH Patrycja
27.WIDAWKA Patryk
28.WIECZOREK Agata
29.WOŁONCIEJ Katarzyna
30.ZAMORA Anna


2008/2009

Matura 2009

III A
1. Badura Katarzyna
2. Białek Michalina
3. Bogucki Maciej
4. Cichoń Katarzyna
5. Cudak Anna
6. Domogała Katarzyna
7. Dratnal Martyna
8. Farnicka Paulina
9. Gajos Małgorzata
10. Giołbas Ewa
11. Głąb Malwina
12. Jeglorz Tomasz
13. Klimczyk Maria
14. Konrad Krzysztof
15. Kopeć Sylwia
16. Krupa Agnieszka
17. Krzus Angelika
18. Kubkowski Mateusz
19. Kurzak Jagoda
20. Lubas Aneta
21. Michalczok Jessica
22. Michalska Daria
23. Muller Paweł
24. Najgebauer Żaneta
25. Nowak Magdalena
26. Olma Agata
27. Paszyna Karolina
28. Różanka Agata
29. Skiba Anna
30. Suchecka Aleksandra
31. Świtalska Marta
32. Wacławczyk Ewelina
33. Wyrwol Hanna
34. Wystemp Sylwia
35. Wyszyńska Barbara
36. Wyszyński Szymon
37. Zarzycka Martina
III B
1.Bacik Agnieszka
2.Bielaszka Sandra
3.Bronowska Magdalena
4.Czora Elżbieta
5.Duda Paulina
6.Dziombek Rafał
7.Grajczyk Dorota
8.Hadamik Natalia
9.Jasiurkowski Tomasz
10.Kaczmarek Agata
11.Kalemba Bartłomiej
12.Klabis Ewa
13.Klyta Adam
14.Kot Aleksandra
15.Kożuch Monika
16.Krok Anna
17.Lipka Marta
18.Maleska Katarzyna
19.Marchewka Angelika
20.Materla Adam
21.Matyl Agnieszka
22.Nowakowska Daniela
23.Pielok Klaudia
24.Płonka Katarzyna
25.Rusajczyk Aleksandra
26.Siudeja Magdalena
27.Skowronek Beata
28.Sonik Justyna
29.Stachowicz Daria
30.Stroba Agnieszka
31.Sulik Mateusz
32.Szwarnóg Piotr
33.Waloszczyk Agnieszka
34.Zaręba Dominika
35.Ziob Sabina
III C
1.Barowska Agnieszka
2.Bernaś Klaudia
3.Chudoba Daria
4.Cichy Magdalena
5.Czornik Patrycja
6.Drechsler Magdalena
7.Glowania Adrian
8.Góra Roksana
9.Jaksik Seweryn
10.Kołodziej Izabela
11.Krawczyk Mateusz
12.Kubacka Beata
13.Lizurek Agnieszka
14.Mateja Monika
15.Mika Sabina
16.Morys Elżbieta
17.Nier Martyna
18.Niesler Barbara
19.Niezgoda Paulina
20.Nowara Ewelina
21.Ochojska Anna
22.Orendorz Anna
23.Orzechowska Magdalena
24.Penkaty Magdalena
25.Płaczkiewicz Piotr
26.Różanka Agata
27.Rudy Katarzyna
28.Siwy Andrzej
29.Siwy Martyna
30.Sosna Martyna
31.Szczepaniak Patryk
32.Szewczyk Klaudia
33.Świderski Maciej
34.Trojan Karina
35.Wójcik Katarzyna
36.Wyrwoł Monika

III D
1.Bambynek Weronika
2.Czubaj Michał
3.Duda Radosław
4.Duszyńska Barbara
5.Goździk Karolina
6.Gulba Bartłomiej
7.Hajda Agnieszka
8.Hetmanowicz Marta
9.Horzela Katarzyna
10.Janik Magdalena
11.Kaim Karolina
12.Kiełbasa Michał
13.Kierat Agnieszka
14.Koziołek Marcelina
15.Kozuch Magdalena
16.Mirowska Aleksandra
17.Molik Katarzyna
18.Momot Arkadiusz
19.Oleś Joanna
20.Psiuk Rafał
21.Siwy Kinga
22.Sojka Sabina
23.Stencel Monika
24.Surma Agnieszka
25.Szafranek Weronika
26.Szwed Paulina
27.Tobor Anna
28.Tobor Szymon
29.Uliasz Anna
30.Wilczek Anna
31.Wiszowaty Jakub
32.Wójcik Mateusz
33.Żakowski Michał
34.Wieczorek Patrycja
35.Brol Agnieszka
III E
1.Baran Mateusz
2.Broda Agata
3.Bytomski Michał
4.Cichoń Marcel
5.Dreszer Patryk
6.Duda Grzegorz
7.Dudziak Katarzyna
8.Dworzyński Krzysztof
9.Engelhardt Łukasz
10.Gawleński Kamil
11.Górny Tadeusz
12.Jagieła Szymon
13.Kidawa Adam
14.Kordiaczyński Maciej
15.Kowacka Estera
16.Krzyżański Michał
17.Kusz Adrian
18.Łaska Mateusz
19.Łata Karol
20.Modrzyński Jacek
21.Nocuń Tomasz
22.Połomska Agata
23.Stąpór Robert
24.Trefon Katarzyna
25.Turyła Paweł
26.Urbiś Daria
27.Wacławczyk Paweł
28.Wilczok Karol
29.Ziemba Tomasz
30.Żydek Magdalena
III F
1.Bodusz Piotr
2.Dienst Max
3.Drzazga Krzysztof
4.Duda Grzegorz
5.Glafik Marek
6.Heidenreich Adrian
7.Kałka Ewa
8.Kałużny Kamil
9.Kocot Marcin
10.Kominek Robert
11.Kotala Michał
12.Kowalczyk Anna
13.Kulik Katarzyna
14.Lalak Kamil
15.Langer Damian
16.Maronna Oskar
17.Mzyk Wojciech
18.Pasieka Grzegorz
19.Piaskowski Łukasz
20.Pietrzak Justyna
21.Poniatowska Aleksandra
22.Schittek Grzegorz
23.Skowronek Łukasz
24.Smolin Bartosz
25.Sośnica Mariusz
26.Sowińska Aneta
27.Spałek Barbara
28.Spałek Grzegorz
29.Speer Kamil
30.Stawiarz Paweł
31.Stefanowski Tomasz
32.Szaton Bartosz
33.Szawajnoch Sandra
34.Urbański Bartosz


2007/2008

Matura 2008

III A
1. Barczyk Anna
2. Bartnik Anna
3. Bereś Tomasz
4. Drzewiecka Paulina
5. Dudziak Sylwia
6. Figas Natalia
7. Gacek Mateusz
8. Giołda Agnieszka
9. Grajcar Magdalena
10. Gruba Dagmara
11. Gulba Agnieszka
12. Hendzlik Iwona
13. Jacek Marta
14. Kanclerz Błażej
15. Konieczny Karolina
16. Kostorz Barbara
17. Kowalski Mateusz
18. Krywalska Natalia
19. Krzyszpin Patrycja
20. Kurzak Malwina
21. Kurzok Magdalena
22. Łozińska Karolina
23. Mężyk Maja
24. Mzyk Marta
25. Nawrot Mateusz
26. Nobis Marcelina
27. Oleś Marzena
28. Pitas Paweł
29. Polczyk Patrycja
30. Rogala Szymon
31. Romanowicz Wojciech
32. Ruda Marcin
33. Sadłoń Sonia
34. Strzodka Magdalena
35. Sznajder Monika
36. Szołtysek Alicja
37. Wielgórecki Robert
38. Woldan Izabela
39. Woldan Maria
40. Nowak Damian
III B
1. Bojko Joanna
2. Czapla Iwona
3. Doda Katarzyna
4. Duda Maria
5. Engel Anna
6. Golasz Karolina
7. Janoszka Artur
8. Janus Mateusz
9. Kalemba Katarzyna
10. Kalinowska Katarzyna
11. Kampa Monika
12. Kieras Marta
13. Kochman Daniela
14. Krawczyk Martyna
15. Mańka Dominika
16. Matyl Beata
17. Matyl Hanna
18. Mikulska Magdalena
19. Moś Amadeusz
20. Nawrat Katarzyna
21. Nowak Mateusz
22. Olszówka Zuzanna
23. Paś Angelika
24. Pawełków Michał
25. Piech Elżbieta
26. Piechowiak Martyna
27. Piotrowska Marlena
28. Pisarek Anna
29. Podpinka Natalia
30. Pop Agnieszka
31. Pradler Patrycja
32. Spałek Joanna
33. Szymik Agnieszka
34. Ślązok Marcela
35. Tracz Kamila
36. Wawro Magdalena
37. Węglarska Alicja
38. Wojtyczka Agnieszka
39. Wróbel Katarzyna
40. Zadrożny Tomasz
III C
1. Bednorz Aleksandra
2. Czech Paweł
3. Flak Weronika
4. Gajdzik Adam
5. Giera Beata
6. Glanc Magdalena
7. Gorol Katarzyna
8. Gorol Marek
9. Grucza Aleksandra
10. Grzegorczyk Klaudia
11. Jackowski Marcin
12. Jakubowska Katarzyna
13. Jaruszowiec Klaudia
14. Jędruś Anna
15. Kampa Marek
16. Kandzia Roland
17. Kojda Joanna
18. Kowalski Michał
19. Kremzer Anna
20. Lerch Grażyna
21. Lerch Joanna
22. Lipka Angelika
23. Maroń Magdalena
24. Mazur Justyna
25. Mętlewicz Parycja
26. Michalik Agata
27. Morys Jerzy
28. Mrozek Mateusz
29. Pośpiech Marzena
30. Siwy Aneta
31. Sosna Aleksandra
32. Stasiak Angelika
33. Surowiec Marcin
34. Szafranek Łukasz
35. Wałach Anna
36. Warcaba Agata
37. Wróbel Marcin
38. Zimnicki Dawid
III D
1. Bobek Piotr
2. Borońska Aneta
3. Bronder Joanna
4. Buchta Anna
5. Chmiel Martyna
6. Christ Agnieszka
7. Duda Katarzyna
8. Dziembała Anna
9. Gad Maria
10. Gałęziok Wojciech
11. Gawlińska Marta
12. Golus Tymoteusz
13. Gruszka Karolina
14. Kawecka Katarzyna
15. Kotliński Michał
16. Kotynia Katarzyna
17. Kowalska Joanna
18. Lisowska Paulina
19. Lukawska Martyna
20. Łuczak Karolina
21. Murowska Jolanta
22. Nowak Iwona
23. Piela Dorota
24. Podzimska Monika
25. Przelaskowski Oskar
26. Rogalska Aleksandra
27. Skrzypulec Anna
28. Sowa Izabela
29. Sowa Sylwia
30. Szeliga Anna
31. Szpala Patrycja
32. Tobor Jakub
33. Wesołowski Wojciech
34. Wicha Michał
35. Wierszyłło Barbara
36. Zielińska Martyna
III E
1. Bargiel Karolina
2. Bocian Filip
3. Bok Karolina
4. Bolik Karolina
5. Brzezina Agnieszka
6. Dramska Marta
7. Dramska Paulina
8. Dulski Sebastian
9. Górnicz Anna
10. Grała Anna
11. Gruszka Monika
12. Jałowicka Sylwia
13. Jaworek Paulina
14. Jonczyk Marta
15. Kadela Agata
16. Kamiński Julian
17. Kęska Mateusz
18. Krzakowska Zofia
19. Łączkowska Marzena
20. Makarska Iwona
21. Myśliwczyk Monika
22. Nowak Magdalena
23. Piec Anna
24. Pyka Anna
25. Skop Marta
26. Słodczyk Natalia
27. Stencel Agnieszka
28. Tobor Jakub
29. Tobór Katarzyna
30. Ulfik Joanna
31. Wacławek Joanna
32. Wieczorek Barbara
33. Wieczorek Marta
34. Wilk Weronika
35. Witek Marta
36. Wystemp Ewa
37. Ziaja Adrian
38. Ziaja Mateusz
III F
1. Adamiec Artur
2. Badura Kamil
3. Blecharski Wojciech
4. Bodora Damian
5. Boroń Anna
6. Dragon Oskar
7. Drzewiecka Justyna
8. Drzozga Aleksandra
9. Duda Damian
10. Feliks Dominik
11. Feliszewski Mateusz
12. Gajdos Aleksandra
13. Hadyk Magdalena
14. Heidenreich Marcin
15. Hyla Katarzyna
16. Jarosławska Agata
17. Jaruszowiec Izabela
18. Jeziorski Tomasz
19. Knapik Filip
20. Koniecko Monika
21. Kotala Marek
22. Kowalik Paweł
23. Królikowski Tomasz
24. Kurkowski Rafał
25. Lalak Przemysław
26. Mańko Łukasz
27. Maroń Daria
28. Nancka Tomasz
29. Nawrat Jacek
30. Odelga Mateusz
31. Pawliczek Krzysztof
32. Petryczko Leszek
33. Polowy Michał
34. Potrawa Bartłomiej
35. Skomudek Kamil
36. Sobala Łukasz
37. Stasch Mateusz
38. Toczek Alicja
39. Tomaszewski Bartosz


2006/2007

Matura 2007

III A
1. Frania Monika
2. Glomb Judyta
3. Gojczyk Kornelia
4. Gruba Anna
5. Heflik Wojciech
6. Jurczyńska Marta
7. Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka
8. Klewaniec Katarzyna
9. Klimczok Karolina
10. Kocot Anna
11. Kowalska Agnieszka
12. Kurda Oliwia
13. Kuryłowicz Wioleta
14. Maciejewski Artur
15. Malinowska Sandra
16. Marek Magdalena
17. Mrozek Dorota
18. Najuch Marcin
19. Niedworok Agata
20. Nowak Anna
21. Nowak Izabela
22. Ochmańska Justyna
23. Plaza Żaneta
24. Polotzek Agata
25. Praszczyk Martyna
26. Przywara Monika
27. Richter Urszula
28. Sech Agata
29. Skiba Aneta
30. Słodczyk Anna
31. Szwajnoch Aleksandra
32. Tyczka Monika
33. Witek Mateusz
34. Zdrzałek Magdalena
35. Żyłowski Paweł
III B
1. Adamek Hanna
2. Banaś Katarzyna
3. Bełkot Klaudyna
4. Biniek Barbara
5. Błaszczyk Martyna
6. Bogus Piotr
7. Brzenzka Marek
8. Burek Martyna
9. Cichoń Marek
10. Dolibóg Katarzyna
11. Duślak Paweł
12. Fronczyk Estera
13. Grabowska Magdalena
14. Guzy Justyna
15. Janus Bartłomiej
16. Klasek Joanna
17. Kocot Sandra
18. Kocyba Marietta
19. Kopera Mateusz
20. Liberka Ewa
21. Lubowiecki Maciej
22. Madejska Izabela
23. Maniurka Marta
24. Masoń Tomasz
25. Muś Krzysztof
26. Nikiel Aleksandra
27. Plotecka Sylwia
28. Ratajczyk Marlena
29. Rudy Maria
30. Smandek Aleksandra
31. Szkliniarz Marcelina
32. Tabor Marta
33. Wodarczyk Magdalena
34. Wodniok Monika
35. Wrodarczyk Katarzyna
36. Żydek Łukasz
III C
1. Bonk Dorota
2. Ferensztajn Ariel
3. Giza Tomasz
4. Gulik Aleksandra
5. Horzela Ewa
6. Jeziorska Anna
7. Jugowiec Monika
8. Kowol Katarzyna
9. Krus Jarosław
10. Kulnianin Agnieszka
11. Kwiecińska Karolina
12. Latoska Agnieszka
13. Lubos Michał
14. Maligłówka Katarzyna
15. Migdał Justyna
16. Orłowska Agata
17. Pella Justyna
18. Piechowiak Alicja
19. Poniatowski Łukasz
20. Pyka Magdalena
21. Skowronek Agnieszka
22. Skrzyńska Karolina
23. Stefańska Paulina
24. Stypa Agata
25. Szymański Rafał
26. Wełna Katarzyna
27. Wieczorek Patrycja
28. Wiokała Martyna
29. Zawilińska Anna
30. Zybura Dominika
III D
1. Antosz Aleksandra
2. Bachonko Marta
3. Bednarek Daria
4. Biela Łukasz
5. Christ Aleksandra
6. Cichoń Oskar
7. Drzewiecki Rafał
8. Fabiszewska Joanna
9. Foks Aleksandra
10. Iwan Karina
11. Janus Sylwia
12. Jeziorska Aleksandra
13. Kacprzyński Kamil
14. Kałużny Aleksandra
15. Klama Joanna
16. Konopka Katarzyna
17. Kowalik Klaudia
18. Kowalski Marcin
19. Krasowska Daria
20. Krztoń Anna
21. Kwiatosz Ewelina
22. Letkiewicz Bartosz
23. Łukawska Joanna
24. Łysik Dariusz
25. Minkina Joanna
26. Minkina Zuzanna
27. Nietulska Marzena
28. Plewnia Aleksandra
29. Płaczek Ewa
30. Pokrywka Olga
31. Rogacz Beata
32. Serzysko Anna
33. Suberlak Barbara
34. Szkudlarek Paulina
35. Tkacz Joanna
III E
1. Baranowski Tomasz
2. Bienias Marcin
3. Biernacki Jakub
4. Bok Sylwia
5. Dragon Damian
6. Drzazga Joanna
7. Golor Marcin
8. Janoszka Marek
9. Kalarus Oskar
10. Kapalla Piotr
11. Kosiór Marcin
12. Kot Rafał
13. Kotala Iwona
14. Kowalczyk Katarzyna
15. Krauze Marcin
16. Krawczyk Roma
17. Majdanik Adrian
18. Manderla Łukasz
19. Nalewajek Michał
20. Pędziwiatr Agnieszka
21. Pietryga Monika
22. Potempa Rafał
23. Przybyłek Anna
24. Radwański Michał
25. Sodowski Krzysztof
26. Stasina Damian
27. Staszek Marcin
28. Świszczorowski Jakub
29. Wieczorek Mariola
30. Wiszowaty Michał
31. Wodziński Tomasz
32. Wójcik Wojciech
III F
1. Banyś Anna
2. Bąk Daria
3. Druch Piotr
4. Drzazga Mariusz
5. Gros Mateusz
6. Jordan Edyta
7. Kałdonek Witold
8. Kapica Iwona
9. Kardynał Maria
10. Klimaj Mateusz
11. Knopik Marta
12. Koloch Krzysztof
13. Konopka Angelina
14. Lubas Roksana
15. Małota Anna
16. Marchewka Anna
17. Morawiec Agata
18. Nowicki Tomasz
19. Piekacz Tomasz
20. Pietrzyk Wioleta
21. Pruszyńska Agata
22. Smaruń Milena
23. Smolnik Małgorzata
24. Sola Jacek
25. Stręk Dorota
26. Stręk Rafał
27. Szczepańska Eliza
28. Szcześ Łukasz
29. Szyszka Anna
30. Woźnica Karolina
31. Wójcik Katarzyna
32. Wysocka Natalia
33. Wywijas Kamila
34. Zamoska Agnieszka
35. Żurek Damian
III G
1. Adamus Aleksander
2. Banysz Magdalena
3. Bassa Justyna
4. Bieńkowska Agnieszka
5. Błaszczyk Agnieszka
6. Brożyna Anna
7. Bucław Aleksandra
8. Budny Małgorzata
9. Filipczyk Anna
10. Gabała Martyna
11. Grzesiek Justyna
12. Gwizdek Marek
13. Hatlapa Beata
14. Hendrys Dorota
15. Hudy Wioleta
16. Kałka Adam
17. Kapica Rafał
18. Kempinski Paweł
19. Klyta Anna
20. Kochel Monika
21. Kołodziej Anna
22. Kulisz Katarzyna
23. Lipa Aleksandra
24. Lizurej Marcin
25. Lukoszek Marta
26. Mańka Mateusz
27. Musialik Anna
28. Nolewajka Martyna
29. Nowak Magdalena
30. Penkaty Mateusz
31. Piecuch Julia
32. Rykala Karolina
33. Skiba Mateusz
34. Stelnicka Patrycja
35. Stolarczyk Karolina
36. Ślusarczyk Daria
37. Zabagło Konrad


2005/2006

Matura 2006

III A
1. Bielecki Konrad
2. Dobrzańska Ilona
3. Drzozga Monika
4. Dubowska Monika
5. Ecler Martyna
6. Glowania Aleksander
7. Grochecka Ewa
8. Gruner Alina
9. Grzybczyk Aleksandra
10. Gwóźdź Barbara
11. Jabłońska Anna
12. Kajmowicz Bartosz
13. Kamińska Katarzyna
14. Klauza Tomasz
15. Klimaj Bartłomiej
16. Kucharska Anna
17. Kuczyńska Alicja
18. Kuźmińska Anna
19. Magnowska Agata
20. Nawrat Jacek
21. Oszczęda Bogusława
22. Pawłowska Monika
23. Pawłowski Krzysztof
24. Płomińska Aleksandra
25. Radożycka Kornelia
26. Sobala Anna
27. Stachańczyk Justyna
28. Susek Agata
29. Trzensimiech Patrycja
30. Zjeżdżałka Agnieszka
III B
1. Adrabińska Patrycja
2. Aponiuk Bartłomiej
3. Bałdowska Olga
4. Całka Izabela
5. Chydzińska Ksenia
6. Dyla Zuzanna
7. Gołkowska Anna
8. Hetmańczyk Agnieszka
9. Jaguś Anna
10. Kalinowska Anna
11. Kalla Sebastian
12. Karch Karolina
13. Kozdraś Marta
14. Kula Barbara
15. Łapok Marta
16. Magda Marek
17. Majcher Hanna
18. Musik Daria
19. Paździor Dominika
20. Pitas Agnieszka
21. Przewieślik Marek
22. Siwiec Aleksandra
23. Szmer Magdalena
24. Szymaniec Iwona
25. Tomiczek Aleksandra
26. Walosczyk Tomasz
27. Warczok Mirosława
28. Wąsik Mariusz
29. Zielińska Patrycja
30. Zok Łukasz
III C
1. Baniak Sławomir
2. Bednorz Katarzyna
3. Bentkowski Sebastian
4. Bok Katarzyna
5. Byczak Karolina
6. Derkacz Adam
7. Długi Jacek
8. Ferdynand Agata
9. Figlus Patryk
10. Frączek Daniel
11. Gacka Sabina
12. Gajek Barbara
13. Gorol Krzysztof
14. Haida Joanna
15. Hyla Magdalena
16. Kampa Jakub
17. Kobyłka Przemysław
18. Konior Michał
19. Kożuch Marta
20. Krępeć Michał
21. Kuźmicz Robert
22. Kwaśniok Katarzyna
23. Lenart Małgorzata
24. Motyl Paweł
25. Nimptsch Miron
26. Oblong Andrzej
27. Potempa Agnieszka
28. Pyrek Dawid
29. Rabsztyn Agata
30. Rychlewicz Karol
31. Siwy Klaudia
32. Strejczyk Elwira
33. Tobór Robert
34. Witkowska Justyna
35. Woźniakowska Iwona
III D
1. Beśka Agnieszka
2. Broniec Aleksandra
3. Cuber Anna
4. Dąbrowski Przemysław
5. Derenda Marta
6. Durczok Marcin
7. Goniwiecha Agata
8. Hojka Sandra
9. Jurczak Mateusz
10. Kogut Krzysztof
11. Kordek Danuta
12. Krystek Karol
13. Nowak Małgorzata
14. Nowak Patryk
15. Nowak Barbara
16. Nowicka Agnieszka
17. Ozga Agnieszka
18. Paruzel Remigiusz
19. Pawnuk Piotr
20. Pietrzak Adam
21. Przybycin Justyna
22. Rudawska Justyna
23. Siwy Małgorzata
24. Smolin Jakub
25. Sośnica Martyna
26. Szatan Marek
27. Tarnowska Ewelina
28. Trefon Piotr
29. Winkler Marcin
30. Wodniok Artur
31. Wręczycki Michał
32. Ziora Roksana


2004/2005

Matura 2005

III A
1. Augustyniak Anna
2. Beśka Katarzyna
3. Chryst Dominika
4. Czora Tomasz
5. Dziechciarz Magdalena
6. Dziechciarz Małgorzata
7. Frania Martyna
8. Frączek Alina
9. Furtak Marta
10. Gałeczka Anna
11. Głąb Magdalena
12. Janiczek Szymon
13. Karpiński Lech
14. Klyta Agnieszka
15. Koj Aleksandra
16. Koźlik Martyna
17. Kukowska Piotr
18. Motała Dominika
19. Musioł Aleksandra
20. Ogiewa Monika
21. Piech Wojciech
22. Pietryga Kamil
23. Rekus Jadwiga
24. Rogalski Bartosz
25. Sejnota Grzegorz
26. Skrzypiec Anna
27. Sokolnicka Marta
28. Starzyńska Magdalena
29. Stojak Bożena
30. Szmidt Agnieszka
31. Wiącek Robert
32. Wieczorak Natalia
33. Ziaja Emilia
34. Zwior Grażyna
III B
1. Dymarczyk Marta
2. Furgacz Rafał
3. Gołąbska Agata
4. Góra Natalia
5. Guga Łukasz
6. Hadzik Adrian
7. Hajzer Barbara
8. Iker Marcin
9. Jureczek Anna
10. Kapała Jarosław
11. Kołodziej Joanna
12. Kot Tomasz
13. Kostrzewa Paweł
14. Lisisecka Ewa
15. Mazik Ilona
16. Madejski Mariusz
17. Pietryga Aleksandra
18. Pietrzak Jarosław
19. Renka Marcin
20. Sola Paweł
21. Stolarska Katarzyna
22. Strugała Janusz
23. Strzelczyk Agnieszka
24. Tobór Przemysław
25. Wieczorek Paulina
26. Wochnik Wioleta
27. Wójtowicz Monika
28. Żelazna Justyna
29. Muszkiet Damian
30. Koptyńska Justyna
III C
1. Tomek Bartczak
2. Monika Bartosz
3. Ania Beruła
4. Michał Bienek
5. Monika Brzezińska
6. Mateusz Czaja
7. Dorota Dróżdż
8. Ola Drzyzga
9. Kamil Foks
10. Joasia Franke
11. Piotr Fronczek
12. Agnieszka Gojczyk
13. Mirek Gorol
14. Adam Grochulski
15. Marysia Hofer
16. Dominik Iwanek
17. Daniel Kampa
18. Michał Kolasiński
19. Wojciech Kopyto
20. Barbara Kostyra
21. Angelika Kukla
22. Hania Maciołek
23. Iwona Miś
24. Ala Modrzyńska
25. Marcin Paś
26. Iza Patoła
27. Mateusz Pietrzyk
28. Klaudia Stotko
29. Alina Stanek
30. Łukasz Strachanowski
31. Basia Szołtysik
32. Milena Włóka
33. Ania Zbrzezna
34. Marta Zjeżdżałka
35. Dominika Zych
36. Tomasz Pluta
III D
1.Atłas Karina
2.Berbeć Magdalena
3.Bodusz Mateusz
4.Caban Małgorzata
5.Donocik Aleksandra
6.Gac Magdalena
7.Hoinca Michał
8.Jarząbek Damian
9.Jancek Bartłomiej
10.Kapsa Barbara
11.Karch Anna
12.Kaźmierczak Paweł
13.Kubik Ewelina
14.Lenart Karolina
15.Lisik Magdalena
16.Ławryńczyk Marta
17.Majchrzak Barbara
18.Matuszczyk Michał
19.Mikulska Milena
20.Nabrdalik Marlena
21.Nowak Ewa
22.Parusel Justyna
23.Pietrowski Przemysław
24.Ploch Katarzyna
25.Rajtor Marta
26.Renka Agnieszka
27.Skop Łukasz
28.Sosnica Barbara
29.Stepek Alicja
30.Swoboda Marta
31.Tobor Monika
32.Urban Renata
33.Zajączkowska Ewa
III E
1. Beata Bałon
2. Antek Beśka
3. Iwona Biela
4. Jadwiga Borowik
5. Aneta Cichoń
6. Piotr Dulski
7. Gosia Dyszy
8. Jacek Horzela
9. Piotr Kalsztyn
10. Magda Komenderska
11. Ewa Król
12. Agata Kubiak
13. Iwona Kuciapa
14. Agnieszka Kuliberda
15. Andrzej Maniak
16. Olga Maniak
17. Łukasz Marcinek
18. Gosia Michlicka
19. Wojtek Mróz
21. Agata Olszewska
22. Gosia Osuch
23. Ania Podzimska
24. Beata Roch
25. Monika Rosłaniec
26. Sandra Seniuk
27. Paweł Skołuda
28. Marta Smolarek
29. Paweł Smolarek
30. Aneta Stachura
31. Marcin Szastok
32. Wanda Tarska
33. Weronika Urbaniak
34. Andrzej Wojewodzic
35. Magda Woźniak
36. Iwona Zapotocka
37. Agata Zasuń


2003/2004

Matura 2004

IV A
1. Biernacka Agata
2. Blecharska Joanna
3. Dubowska Anna
4. Duda Aleksandra
5. Duda Małgorzata
6. Dziewior Marek
7. Gajda Marek
8. Gałuszka Piotr
9. Górniak Barbara
10. Górniak Dawid
11. Gwóźdź Żaneta
12. Jankowska Magdalena
13. Klica Karolina
14. Kroczek Marcin
15. Kupka Bartosz
16. Lepczyk Aleksandra
17. Ludwikowski Rafał
18. Łukasik Marta
19. Marchewka Ewa
20. Mazurek Marta
21. Mierzwa Mateusz
22. Mrowicki Maciej
23. Murowski Kamil
24. Osowska Zuzanna
25. Pawliński Mateusz
26. Pakuła Katarzyna
27. Sech Małgorzata
28. Spalik Adam
29. Stolarska Magdalena
30. Szkudlarek Dagmara
31. Taborowski Piotr
IV B
1. Bartnik Mateusz
2. Blacha Aleksandra
3. Bort Grażyna
4. Cembrzyńska Anna
5. Cieśla Karolina
6. Cygan Justyna
7. Frączek Łukasz
8. Gardy Katarzyna
9. Grzywacz Przemysław
10. Hoffmann Barbara
11. Kalinowska Patrycja
12. Kampa Dawid
13. Kandzia Justyna
14. Karpiel Aleksandra
15. Kliber Dominika
16. Kostka Anna
17. Kowolik Anna
18. Krupa Paweł
19. Langer Aleksandra
20. Macho Joanna
21. Magiera Monika
22. Michalska Katarzyna
23. Pająk Sylwia
24. Pańczyk Martyna
25. Paździor Sebastian
26. Pledziewicz Aleksandra
27. Polotzek Ewa
28. Połomska Magdalena
29. Rogacz Renata
30. Salinger Justyna
31. Sejnota Agnieszka
32. Sorichta Damian
33. Stolarczyk Jakub
34. Szymczykiewicz Rafał
35. Tymowska Monika
36. Warzecha Joanna
IV C
1. Adamczyk Katarzyna
2. Adwent Paweł
3. Baranowska Monika
4. Czempiel Justyna
5. Duda Sandra
6. Erazmus Daria
7. Furgacz Marta
8. Gacka Patrycja
9. Gacka Tacjana
10. Grudzińska Katarzyna
11. Juszczak Teresa
12. Klinert Mariola
13. Kot Monika
14. Kowolik Aneta
15. Kuchno Leszek
16. Langosz Weronika
17. Lipka Kamila
18. Lis Izabela
19. Lubich Krzysztof
20. Moc Marta
21. Madej Aneta
22. Majowska Marta
23. Małyska Katarzyna
24. Mitręga Justyna
25. Motyl Bartosz
26. Mroczkowska Aneta
27. Musialik Dominika
28. Paniczek Karolina
29. Piasecka Katarzyna
30. Pyskik Anna
31. Rekus Grzegorz
32. Respondek Adrian
33. Szatan Marcin
34. Szewerda Magdalena
35. Śliwa Agata
36. Trefler Ewa
37. Wesołek Grzegorz
38. Witkowski Mariusz
IV D
1. Bal Joanna
2. Borkowsa Monika
3. Drzozga Agata
4. Franczyk Piotr
5. Galbas Krystian
6. Gierak Krzysztof
7. Górniak Anna
8. Górny Adam
9. Heflik Ewelina
10. Horzela Zuzanna
11. Kowolik Iwona
12. Krus Magdalena
13. Kurdek Anna
14. Laskowska Aneta
15. Laskowska Magdalena
16. Maligłówka Kamila
17. Mazurek Katarzyna
18. Mężyk Marek
19. Oleszko Natalia
20. Parkietny Mikołaj
21. Polis Marcin
22. Podzimska Jolanta
23. Polkowska Nicol
24. Przywara Magdalena
25. Ptaszyńska Jolanta
26. Siwiec Dominika
27. Sroka Magdalena
28. Szydło Marek
29. Zakrzewski Rafał
30. Zięba Karolina
31. Ziobro Paweł
IV E
1. Adamus Anna
2. Balczarek Łukasz
3. Banyś Agnieszka
4. Barańska Joanna
5. Bendel Adam
6. Bentkowska Barbara
7. Bełkot Karolina
8. Dawidowicz Konrad
9. Feliszewska Joanna
10. Furtak Aleksandra
11. Gacki Anna
12. Idaś Alicja
13. Jeziorowska Magdalena
14. Król Anna
15. Krupa Krzystof
16. Kumosz Magdalena
17. Kurek Monika
18. Lisek Fryderyk
19. Miler Monika
20. Miroszewska Marta
21. Ormińska Malgorzata
22. Paruzel Aleksandra
23. Romowicz Marek
24. Schittek Tomasz
25. Sukiennik Aneta
26. Troska Karina
27. Wiercińska Barbara
28. Woszek Karolina
29. Wycisk Szymon
30. Wystemp Agnieszka
31. Źródłowska Anna
IV F
1. Bacik Marzena
2. Bartoszek Anna
3. Baraniecka Maja
4. Dolibóg Mateusz
5. Domagalik Dominika
6. Dworakowska Ewa
7. Gacka Barbara
8. Grygierczyk Alina
9. Hajda Jakub
10. Janus Łukasz
11. Korczeska Monika
12. Krawczyk Kamila
13. Kubanek Dominika
14. Labocha Aleksandra
15. Machoń Katarzyna
16. Malik Magdalena
17. Masoń Natalia
18. Michalska Małgorzata
19. Miska Monika
20. Musiał Maciej
21. Pająk Jacek
22. Paszyna Magdalena
23. Piekarczyk Barbara
24. Pieniążek Karolina
25. Piotrkowska Sandra
26. Pluto-Prądzyński Łukasz
27. Susek Aleksandra
28. Trynkos Agnieszka
29. Tarach Joanna
30. Wanot Magdalena
31. Zieliński Jarosław


2002/2003

Matura 2003

IV A
1. Beśka Józef
2. Beśka Stefan
3. Bigda Agata
4. Blachlińska Justyna
5. Błaszczyk Agnieszka
6. Caban Michał
7. Duda Gabriela
8. Grała Magdalena
9. Grochulska Dominika
10. Jankowski Bartosz
11. Konina Ewelina
12. Kot Katarzyna
13. Kozłowska Aleksandra
14. Kubik Szymon
15. Latusek Ewa
16. Lipka Rafał
17. Lukoszek Radosław
18. Łukoszczyk Aleksandra
19. Majowska Magdalena
20. Mizerska Magdalena
21. Nowak Maciej
22. Nycz Katarzyna
23. Ochojska Barbara
24. Pankiewicz Tomasz
25. Skawiańczyk Anna
26. Sośnica Agnieszka
27. Szczepkowski Paweł
28. Urbańczyk Anna
29. Walczak Tomasz
30. Weps Bogusława
31. Ziaja Magdalena
32. Żochowski Maciej
33. Żyła Anna
IV B
1. Aparta Bartosz
2. Banaś Łukasz
3. Bawor Tomasz
4. Bąbik Przemysław
5. Deperas Marcin
6. Gaj Aleksandra
7. Głogowska Klaudia
8. Gorol Jarosław
9. Górecka Kamila
10. Kiepura Patrycja
11. Kmiecik Dorota
12. Kozłowska Anna
13. Krok Franciszek
14. Kuliberda Aneta
15. Matejka Teresa
16. Nabrdalik Aldona
17. Nowak Dorota
18. Pakos Ewa
19. Przybylski Wojciech
20. Rebizant Marcelina
21. Rupik Ewa
22. Sikora Hanna
23. Sobera Joanna
24. Swoboda Agata
25. Szeja Dominika
26. Szymczykiewicz Marcin
27. Tworek Katarzyna
28. Wicha Monika
29. Wróbel Agnieszka
30. Zdónek Marzena
31. Zrałko Katarzyna
IV C
1. Bochenek Malwina
2. Bronicka Agata
3. Bujoczek Anna
4. Czuchnowska Anna
5. Ćwieląg Marzena
6. Duda Agnieszka
7. Gałeczka Ewelina
8. Graczarczyk Barbara
9. Giołbas Agnieszka
10. Jaźwińska Barbara
11. Jędrysik Mirela
12. Jochemczyk Małgorzata
13. Kachel Marta
14. Kroczek Małgorzata
15. Kruczek Katarzyna
16. Kuc Magdalena
17. Ledwoń Karolina
18. Leszcz Jagoda
19. Malik Bernadeta
20. Nowak Mariusz
21. Ochocka Karolina
22. Olszówka Anna
23. Pawełczyk Anna
24. Ploch Martyna
25. Podworski Aleksander
26. Silczak Weronika
27. Stampka Barbara
28. Szydło Marcin
IV D
1. Adamczyk Mirela
2. Kielecka Agnieszka
3. Boino Karolina
4. Cholewa Aleksandra
5. Dewińska Danuta
6. Dobkiewicz Jarosław
7. Domagała Dorota
8. Gołąbek Agata
9. Hojka Barbara
10. Jaskuła Tobiasz
11. Jergla Michał
12. Jędrzejewski Oskar
13. Jyż Danuta
14. Kałuża Justyna
15. Kapek Adam
16. Kasztelan Marta
17. Kijak Pawel
18. Kobędza Marta
19. Kwapień Łukasz
20. Letkiewicz Wojciech
21. Nowowiejska Joanna
22. Piech Danuta
23. Pietryga Justyna
24. Piotrowiak Mateusz
25. Plaza Katarzyna
26. Pniewska Mirela
27. Poloczek Klaudia
28. Rapczyńska Justyna
29. Sornat Marta
30. Trzęsimiech Anna
31. Tyrcz Ewa
32. Uliczka Joanna
33. Wagner Anna
34. Węglarz Katarzyna
35. Wieczorek Aleksandra
36. Zalc Monika
IV E
1. Banaś Olga
2. Baraniecki Zbigniew
3. Buchenfeld Rafał
4. Cichoń Joanna
5. Dohn Agata
6. Gałbas Anita
7. Gediga Patrycja
8. Kabata Atleta
9. Karczmarek Piotr
10. Kałdonek Monika
11. Karpiel Karolina
12. Kędzierska Magdalena
13. Kędzierski Marcin
14. Klozy Agnieszka
15. Kluczyńska Bożena
16. Kołodziej Atleta
17. Kostrzewa Honorata
18. Kurkierewicz Dawid
19. Łukoszek Alina
20. Polk Renata
21. Polotzek Katarzyna
22. Sojka Justyna
23. Świder Dominika
24. Szyja Agnieszka
25. Tomczyk Katarzyna
26. Trawkowska Kornelia
27. Widera Magdalena
28. Wielki Magdalena
29. Wilk Edyta
30. Wojtynek Ewelina
31. Zuber Małgorzata
32. Żyła Dagmara
IV F
1. Barwinek Dominika
2. Bogunki Michał
3. Czernikarz Przemysław
4. Gmyrek Marlena
5. Gocyk Anna
6. Góra Marek
7. Kamieńska Magdalena
8. Kajzer Michał
9. Keller Anna
10. Klęczar Ewelina
11. Kmita Bartosz
12. Krygier Justyna
13. Kubik Justyna
14. Kuwak Elżbieta
15. Lubich Anna
16. Malcharczyk Piotr
17. Mazur Justyna
18. Murgot Katarzyna
19. Niemiec Jakub
20. Niestrój Anna
21. Pędziwiatr Bartek
22. Piela Katarzyna
23. Plaza Katarzyna
24. Płaczkiewicz Anna
25. Potempa Ewelina
26. Szydło Marzena
27. Szymaniec Artur
28. Telenga Katarzyna
29. Wójcik Katarzyna


2001/2002

Matura 2002

IV A
1. Beśka Tadeusz
2. Celej Sylwia
3. Chrabąszcz Patrycja
4. Drzyzga Katarzyna
5. Dubik Andrzej
6. Ferster Patrycja
7. Gorol Patrycja
8. Jarosławska Ewa
9. Kierpat Michał
10. Kot Agnieszka
11. Kowalski Łukasz
12. Kozioł Anna
13. Krain Łukasz
14. Lubas Kamila
15. Łukasik Anna
16. Matykiewicz Julia
17. Michalik Katarzyna
18. Motyl Joanna
19. Motylka Bogusława
20. Musik Dominika
21. Nawara Ewelina
22. Nikiel Anna
23. Osiecki Jakub
24. Pelka Dominika
25. Piłot Irena
26. Plusczok Agnieszka
27. Polis Joanna
28. Rusiecki Piotr
29. Rymek Joanna
30. Skołda Katarzyna
31. Skowronek Tytus
32. Smolin Tomasz
33. Subocz Tomasz
34. Tyczka Kamila
35. Węgrzyn Elżbieta
36. Wiercińska Izabela
IV B
1. Adamczyk Tomasz
2. Badura Anna
3. Baraniecka Anna
4. Cygan Małgorzata
5. Czyż Anna
6. Drosik Katarzyna
7. Gniewkiewicz Aldona
8. Grzywacz Joanna
9. Gwosdek Łukasz
10. Jachimczyk Karolina
11. Jaksik Kamila
12. Janczyk Karina
13. Jaśtal Dorota
14. Jeziorka Jolanta
15. Jurczyk Łukasz
16. Kaczor Sebastian
17. Kempa Maciej
18. Knieć Małgorzata
19. Konopka Agnieszka
20. Kozieł Magdalena
21. Kulas Michalina
22. Kurek Monika
23. Mańka Patrycja
24. Pawełczyk Katarzyna
25. Robaczewska Agnieszka
26. Sejnota Jakub
27. Szastok Izabela
28. Wesołowska-Franiak Anna
29. Wiktorowski Michał
30. Wodarczyk Aleksandra
31. Wylężek Ewa
32. Zyska Dominika
33. Żydek Michał
IV C
1. Bednarek Teresa
2. Czerpka Monika
3. Drzazga Joanna
4. Franczyk Agnieszka
5. Frania Mateusz
6. Heliosz Estera
7. Hrynkiewicz Adam
8. Izydorczyk Piotr
9. Jankowska Justyna
10. Kiełbowicz Katarzyna
11. Kosak Iwona
12. Kurzeja Joanna
13. Kuś Michal
14. Lebek Monika
15. Lipa Piotr
16. Maniura Magdalena
17. Maruszczyk Barbara
18. Noga Małgorzata
19. Pyka Katarzyna
20. Rogacz Iwona
21. Rus Agata
22. Siwy Paweł
23. Stachowicz Grzegorz
24. Wieczorek Katarzyna
25. Tobolik Aleksandra
26. Widera Sylwia
27. Wierzbowska Sylwia
28. Wypiórkiewicz Aleksandra
29. Zapart Aleksandra
30. Zielańska Anna
IV D
1. Adamski Mateusz
2. Bartoszek Antonina
3. Bon Patrycja
4. Bryła Agnieszka
5. Frątczak Kasper
6. Gajek Anna
7. Galios Maria
8. Gragas Marcin
9. Gietka Katarzyna
10. Gręda Paweł
11. Kampa Michał
12. Kapica Monika
13. Kierat Małgorzata
14. Kubica Radosław
15. Kudziełko Dariusz
16. Kuźmicz Agata
17. Lombarska Agata
18. Maciejczyk Iwona
19. Mika Karolina
20. Mrozek Dominika
21. Nawrat Łukasz
22. Pasoń Barbara
23. Roch Magdalena
24. Sitek Dawid
25. Skutnik Piotr
26. Sobiesiak Anna
27. Spruś Wojciech
28. Szymura Ismena
29. Świlak Tomasz
30. Weber Szymon
31. Witek Sylwia
32. Wlazko Joanna
33. Woźniak Mariusz
34. Zając Marek
35. Ziora Dagmara
IV E
1. Brzeziński Radosław
2. Burek Jolanta
3. Bursig Anna
4. Cichoń Katarzyna
5. Dzięcioł Agnieszka
6. Grzesik Agata
7. Heflik Justyna
8. Hercelińska Mirela
9. Kajmowicz Aleksandra
10. Karkoszka Łukasz
11. Kopina Justyna
12. Kowalski Sławomir
13. Kozłowska Agnieszka
14. Kyć Łukasz
15. Madej Joanna
16. Makowska Monika
17. Niesler Barbara
18. Paszko Piotr
19. Piotrowska Kamila
20. Potempa Tomasz
21. Prokopiuk Edyta
22. Skrzypiec Dominika
23. Sołtysik Anna
24. Sroka Aleksandra
25. Swoboda Anna
26. Sznajder Kamila
27. Śmiłowska Barbara
28. Świerdza Joanna
29. Tronina Justyna
30. Wandzich Dorota
31. Wojsyk Anna
32. Wojtal Anna
33. Wolniszewski Roman
34. Wybraniec Tomasz
35. Zapart Jarosław


2000/2001

Matura 2001

IV A
1. Baraniecki Robert
2. Barczyk Magdalena
3. Czempik Aleksandra
4. Duda Dorota
5. Erazmus Leszek
6. Frątczak Maliwa
7. Gruca Zuzanna
8. Grządka Jakub
9. Grzembka Alicja
10. Irek Artur
11. Kalsztyn Barbara
12. Kauder Katarzyna
13. Krasucka Diana
14. Marchewka Agnieszka
15. Matykiewicz Maria
16. Naglik Łukasz
17. Napieralski Bartosz
18. Naporowska Małgorzata
19. Nawrot Agnieszka
20. Picz Barbara
21. Piekarska Julia
22. Pikiewicz Maciej
23. Rudnicki Grzegorz
24. Siwy Łukasz
25. Skowronek Zenobia
26. Słota Izabela
27. Spyra Hanna
28. Swoboda Agnieszka
29. Szymkowiak Małgorzata
30. Walas Paweł
31. Ziętek Magdalena
32. Żelazny Kamila
33. Żyła Karolina
IV B
1. Bielawski Robert
2. Chłąd Iwona
3. Cierpiał Iwona
4. Cieśla Tomasz
5. Duda Edyta
6. Frania Agnieszka
7. Goźlińska Klaudia
8. Góra Katarzyna
9. Górczak Anna
10. Grus Justyna
11. Gwóźdź Katarzyna
12. Cadyk Marzena
13. Kozłowska Dorota
14. Krzenciesa Daria
15. Kubicka Paulina
16. Kuder Anita
17. Lenart Kamil
18. Małyska Aleksandra
19. Nowicka Urszula
20. Nowowiejska Katarzyna
21. Okaj Grzegorz
22. Pankiewicz Katarzyna
23. Pledziewicz Tomasz
24. Poddębniak Aleksandra
25. Potempa Adam
26. Pruszyńska Daria
27. Sienkiewicz Piotr
28. Sołtysik Anna
29. Stolarczyk Aneta
30. Surma Aleksandra
31. Szydło Adam
32. Tymowska Olga
33. Wasylów Joanna
34. Wrobel Aleksandra
IV C
1. Bajczarek Anna
2. Bambynek Iwona
3. Brol Magdalena
4. Filipczak Magdalena
5. Francik Ewa
6. Gacka Anna
7. Gaździnka Ewa
8. Gregorowicz Dominika
9. Grund Beatrycze
10. Harazim Małgorzata
11. Janas Ewelina
12. Kokot Maria
13. Kowalczyk Katarzyna
14. Kowalska Anna
15. Król Patrycja
16. Morcinek Jadwiga
17. Morgała Agnieszka
18. Nabrdalik Agnieszka
19. Norculak Iwona
20. Pelc Marzena
21. Pilarska Aneta
22. Pluta Grażyna
23. Podgórna Ewelina
24. Popławska Karolina
25. Pradelok Klaudia
26. Pyda Agnieszka
27. Rutkowska Aleksandra
28. Tomaszewska Ewa
29. Wójcik Barbara
30. Zawada Ksymena
31. Zdebel Marta
32. Zielonka Anna
IV D
1. Abel Błażej
2. Bączkiewicz Jan
3. Brol Katarzyna
4. Brol Lucyna
5. Domagała Łukasz
6. Donocik Magdalena
7. Dróżdż Agnieszka
8. Dryś Iwona
9. Gąszczyk Agnieszka
10. Gąszczyk Barbara
11. Henryk Karolina
12. Jaksik Dagmara
13. Kamińska Monika
14. Keller Aleksander
15. Klimaś Emilia
16. Kuchta Małgorzata
17. Kurek Bartłomiej
18. Lebek Dorota
19. Marcol Joanna
20. Mrowicki Łukasz
21. Niesler Agnieszka
22. Piegza Iwona
23. Podzimska Ewelina
24. Pyka Mariola
25. Rutowicz Marek
26. Sekuła Grzegorz
27. Stankowski Marcin
28. Strąk Eliza
29. Suchanek Agnieszka
30. Szczyra Jan
31. Wlachojorgos Thomas
32. Wolarczyk Barbara
33. Woszek Anna
34. Woźniak Barbara
35. Zasuń Marcin
36. Ziaja Agnieszka
37. Ziaja Paweł
IV E
1. Bednarek Barbara
2. Bielak Tomasz
3. Burczyk Katarzyna
4. Czapla Anna
5. Dmytryk Przemysław
6. Dyszy Anna
7. Figlus Sylwia
8. Garczyńska Marzena
9. Grygier Agnieszka
10. Jyż Barbara
11. Kania Agata
12. Kędzia Piotr
13. Kliś Anna
14. Kosmala Anna
15. Kuś Paweł
16. Lewiński Grzegorz
17. Lukosek Ewa
18. Majowski Paweł
19. Małota Monika
20. Mazur Aleksandra
21. Nicpoń Anna
22. Nowak Zbigniew
23. Podyma Monika
24. Pyrc Anna
25. Reimer Michał
26. Siwy Dorota
27. Siwy Grzegorz
28. Sługocka Emilia
29. Stepowany Anna
30. Szeja Agnieszka
31. Wolniczek Patrycja
32. Woszek Natalia
33. Wylężek Grzegorz
34. Wycisk Zofia
35. Zrałko Anna
36. Lubas Mateusz
37. Młyńczak Joanna
38. Kowalczyk Katarzyna
39. Małota Monika
40. Krzenciesa Daria


1999/2000

Matura 2000

IV A
1. Bambynek Zuzanna
2. Bienek Aleksandra
3. Gadula Elżbieta
4. Kolasińska Justyna
5. Kowalik Karolina
6. Komar Janina
7. Konieczna Grażyna
8. Kot Marcin
9. Kuc Michał
10. Kuchta Monika
11. Kuliberda Ilona
12. Kuliś Magdalena
13. Kulisz Bartłomiej
14. Latta Anna
15. Lukoszek Agata
16. Majewski Damian
17. Mazur Mateusz
18. Motylski Paweł
19. Musik Barbara
20. Madeja Magdalena
21. Nowak Ludmiła
22. Obcowska Zofia
23. Piernikarczyk Łukasz
24. Protasewicz Danuta
25. Pyjaj Dorota
26. Skawińska Małgorzata
27. Stańczyk Michał
28. Szecówka Magdalena
29. Ślusarczyk Anna
30. Tyczka Maciej
31. Wlachojorgos Dymitrios
32. Włodaczyk Karol
33. Wojanowski Marcin
34. Wawro Aleksander
35. Wyszyński Rafał
36. Zejler Anna
37. Żelazny Łukasz
38. Żurek Anna
IV B
1. Adamski Juliusz
2. Budny Aleksandra
3. Bugajska Regina
4. Duda Barbara
5. Engel Maria
6. Juda Agnieszka
7. Kaim Małgorzata
8. Kaźmierska Agata
9. Kokot Joanna
10. Konior Jakub
11. Kosmała Julia
12. Kowal Monika
13. Łuszczyk Agnieszka
14. Matonia Marlena
15. Matyl Aleksandr
16. Mol Ewelina
17. Mroczkowska Milena
18. Murgot Ewa
19. Nowak Agata
20. Nowakowska Magdalena
21. Pluta Agata
22. Potysz Przemysław
23. Rosak Anna
24. Rudolf Anna
25. Strzodka Mateusz
26. Subocz Agnieszka
27. Szymkowiak Anna
28. Ucieklak Bartosz
29. Wagner Patrycja
30. Wiercińskia Aleksandra
31. Winiarska Sylwia
32. Woszek Alekksandra
33. Zok Anna
34. Żyłka Ewelina
IV C
1. Bystrzycki Tomasz
2. Chałubiec Mateusz
3. Cichowlaz Ewa
4. Cwieńczek Karolina
5. Filipczyk Marzena
6. Frej Dorota
7. Gottwald Katarzyna
8. Jaworski Maciej
9. Kamińska Ewa
10. Kocot Joanna
11. Kołodziejczyk Anna
12. Kozielska Sylwia
13. Lubas Mateusz
14. Machnik Anna
15. Makos Izabela
16. Młyńczak Joanna
17. Możdżeń Aleksandra
18. Niedbała Anna
19. Nieradzik Dominika
20. Nowak Klaudia
21. Panońko Hanna
22. Pniewska Seweryna
23. Sojka Katarzyna
24. Waloszek Wioletta
25. Węgielska Agata
26. Węglarz Urszula
27. Witczyk Anna
28. Wolska Aleksandra
29. Wawrosz Adam
30. Zajączkowska Małgorzata
31. Żmuda Ewelina
32. Żurek Elżbieta
33. Szczepańska Magdalena
IV D
1. Bochnia Łukasz
2. Brol Michał
3. Ciosek Ewa
4. Czechowska Agnieszka
5. Czempiel Grzegorz
6. Czyżewski Łukasz
7. Dąbrwoski Przemysław
8. Dubik Marcin
9. Gierlotka Wojciech
10. Gorol Marta
11. Janota Agnieszka
12. Jeziorska Beata
13. Jońca Karolina
14. Kowalek Marta
15. Kowalska Anna
16. Kozub Klaudia
17. Kucz Marta
18. Luberda Agnieszka
19. Mazik Krzysztof
20. Musik Łukasz
21. Nogalski Wojciech
22. Olejnik Wojciech
23. Pilot Magdalena
24. Poloczek Maria
25. Sicińska Dominika
26. Solga Anna
27. Ścibura Barbara
28. Trzensioch Magdalena
29. Węgłowska Iwona
30. Wyląg Janusz
31. Zwardoń Dariusz
IV E
1. Auguścik Izabela
2. Barczyk Anna
3. Drewniok Aneta
4. Gawryś Dominika
5. Jaguś Karolina
6. Janiszewska Beata
7. Jaworek Izabela
8. Jeziorski Michał
9. Kapek Natalia
10. Kawalec Joanna
11. Kawka Beata
12. Kierat Barbara
13. Kotelon Justyna
14. Kotelon Monika
15. Krawczyk Damian
16. Kukuła Katarzyna
17. Lerche Katarzyna
18. Łukoszek Dominika
19. Machwitz Joanna
20. Nastula Joanna
21. Ochód Agnieszka
22. Opiełka Izabela
23. Paździor Małgorzata
24. Petryczko Joanna
25. Piotrowska Justyna
26. Sikora Katarzyna
27. Sobera Aleksandra
28. Sojski Łukasz
29. Sok Izabela
30. Szwoszowska Ewa
31. Wandzik Katarzyna
32. Wdowiak Ilona
33. Więcek Aneta
34. Zając Ewa


1998/1999

Matura 1999

IV A
1. Banert Beata
2. Chromik Anna
3. Dziedzic Iwona
4. Dziewior Anna
5. Franiel Mirosława
6. Furman Joanna
7. Gania Julia
8. Jasiulek Anna
9. Kierat Adam
10. Kłosińska Aleksandra
11. Kołodziej Szymon
12. Koprowska Maria
13. Lubos Paweł
14. Malcharczyk Marek
15. Mallok Monika
16. Michalska Iwona
17. Mol Małgorzata
18. Moryc Anna
19. Nowak Anna Barbara
20. Nowak Anna Teresa
21. Osowski Piotr
22. Paździor Romuald
23. Pikiewicz Bartłomiej
24. Pilot Aleksandra
25. Rutowicz Daria
26. Schlagner Karolina
27. Sroka Łukasz
28. Staniczek Kamila
29. Szewczuk Sylwia
30. Ślusarczyk Iwona
31. Trembaczowski Łukasz
32. Warczok Katarzyna
33. Wrona Anna
34. Zok Karol
35. Żochowski Karol
IV B
1. Aleksy Elżbieta
2. Bagińska Zuzanna
3. Baron Fabian
4. Biadacz Szymon
5. Bugajski Jacek
6. Cempulik Łukasz
7. Chrzanowska Joanna
8. Cieplińska Adriana
9. Gacki Dawid
10. Grzegorzek Łukasz
11. Jałowiecka Katarzyna
12. Jaruszowic Barbara
13. Jędryka Agnieszka
14. Kamiński Piotr
15. Kawka Emilia
16. Labus Aleksandra
17. Lebek Dariusz
18. Ledwoń Dominika
19. Machoń Izabela
20. Michułka Iwona
21. Młotek Michał
22. Nowak Iwona
23. Pieda Dorota
24. Pielok Anna
25. Płonka Ewa
26. Sitko Jarosław
27. Siwiec Aleksandra
28. Skiba Katarzyna
29. Spotoń Monika
30. Szczyra Zosia
31. Ścigała Karina
32. Ścigała Laura
33. Ulfik Radosław
34. Witkowska Joanna
35. Zemka Iwona
IV C
1. Adamiec Dominika
2. Bodacka Dominika
3. Bonk Żaneta
4. Bukowska Olga
5. Czaicka Sabina
6. Ditrich Alicja
7. Dolnicka Monika
8. Garczarczyk Agnieszka
9. Kafka Katarzyna
10. Kasza Urszula
11. Kosak Alicja
12. Koziołek Miłosława
13. Kubik Tomasz
14. Lipok Katarzyna
15. Lisowska Magdalena
16. Lubos Ewelina
17. Malejka Agnieszka
18. Niski Monika
19. Opiełka Anna
20. Pawełczyk Hanna
21. Rutkowska Anna
22. Szczotka Małgorzata
23. Śpiewok Wioletta
24. Turek Adrian
25. Wanat Oliwia
26. Wielgusz Sebastian
27. Woźniok Magdalena
28. Zyzik Daniel
IV D
1. Bagińska Anna
2. Biały Arkadiusz
3. Cichoń Katarzyna
4. Dąbrowska Sonia
5. Domagała Anna
6. Fronczek Monika
7. Furman Karolina
8. Fus Przemysław
9. Jonek Krzysztof
10. Kowalczuk Brygida
11. Kowol Marcin
12. Krawiec Piotr
13. Kuśmierek Barbara
14. Kwiecińska Kinga
15. Mikulski Piotr
16. Mirowski Dawid
17. Nawacki Dominik
18. Nowak Magdalena
19. Owczarek Marzena
20. Plasa Wojciech
21. Przybycin Katarztyna
22. Rymer Piotr
23. Szołtysik Agnieszka
24. Widera Agnieszka
25. Wręczycka Ksymena
26. Zięba Ewa
27. Żebrowska Joanna
IV E
1. Adamska Anna
2. Bartkowiak Dominika
3. Bartosz Ewa
4. Bernacik Jacek
5. Błach Marzena
6. Brzytwa Marzena
7. Cyprys Mariola
8. Dąbrowski Krzysztof
9. Fisior Anna
10. Gruner Anna
11. Hajda Agnieszka
12. Jaskuła Hanna
13. Kędzierska Danuta
14. Knefel Krzysztof
15. Knefel Marek
16. Kot Agnieszka
17. Krauze Marzena
18. Kukowka Iwona
19. Kurowski Jacek
20. Maligłówka Izabela
21. Mazanek Liliana
22. Nowak Bartosz
23. Nowak Joanna
24. Orenek Róża
25. Pająk Anna
26. Patoń Ewa
27. Staś Sylwia
28. Szewczyk Daria
29. Tajak Anna
30. Turczuk Beata
31. Wasylów Michał
32. Węglarz Łukasz
33. Wojtkowski Andrzej
34. Woźniak Beata
35. Ziaja Zuzanna
IV F
1. Białoskórski Radosław
2. Budny Justyna
3. Cichowlaz Tomasz
4. Grzegorzewski Michał
5. Horzela Aleksandra
6. Jenel Katarzyna
7. Karpa Danuta
8. Kolasa Aleksandra
9. Kostka Artur
10. Kozioł Anna
11. Krawczyk Paweł
12. Krzymińska Marta
13. Kumosz Katarzyna
14. Kusińska Marta
15. Maniura Jakub
16. Marciuk Joanna
17. Marzec Katarzyna
18. Mrachacz Katarzyna
19. Nowak Kamila
20. Opara Jolanta
21. Orlańska Agata
22. Patusik Agata
23. Pella Ilona
24. Pietryga Agnieszka
25. Pietsz Andrzej
26. Popławska Anna
27. Poździk Katarzyna
28. Pustelnik Aneta
29. Siwiec Katarzyna
30. Siwy Aleksandra
31. Sobańska Patrycja
32. Stasińska Agnieszka
33. Tarasiewicz Bożena
34. Weber Dominik
35. Wiciok Joanna
36. Woszek Aleksandra


1997/1998

Matura 1998

IV A
1. Balcer Jarosław
2. Boino Krystian
3. Dudek Bartosz
4. Dudka Justyna
5. Brol Justyna
6. Czempik Juliusz
7. Gietka Jolanta
8. Górczak Edyta
9. Horzela Teresa
10. Jaguś Teresa
11. Kawiak Wojciech
12. Kocot Tomasz
13. Kowalek Patryk
14. Kowalik Wojciech
15. Krótki Jarosław
16. Murowska Monika
17. Mzyk Joanna
18. Niemczyk Agnieszka
19. Nowak Beata
20. Nowak Ewelina
21. Nycz Bartłomiej
22. Nowicki Marcin
23. Oleś Monika
24. Orzeł Agnieszka
25. Pakos Kamila
26. Pogodzińska Aleksandra
27. Śliwińska Iwona
28. Swatek Bożena
29. Swoszowski Andrzej
30. Więcek Izabela
31. Wójcik Iwona
IV B
1. Bielecka Krystyna
2. Bielecka Krystyna
3. Chojnacki Radosław
4. Czyż Beata
5. Czyżewski Robert
6. Gil Anna
7. Gros Joanna
8. Gruszka Iwona
9. Gulba Łukasz
10. Janik Marcin
11. Kaczmarek Małgorzata
12. Kaźmierczyk Paweł
13. Kocot Monika
14. Król Magdalena
15. Kubicki Dominik
16. Lebel Stanisław
17. Lisowska Katarzyna
18. Mróz Jacek
19. Ormińska Aleksandra
20. Orzechowska Anna
21. Pogoda Bernadeta
22. Raszka Sabina
23. Skorek Bożena
24. Świerczyna Anna
25. Wochnik Agnieszka
26. Żaak Maria
IV C
1. Bartodziej Wioletta
2. Chałat Magdalena
3. Czupryna Sabina
4. Duda Joanna
5. Filipiak ALeksandra
6. Gargas Agnieszka
7. Gibel Agnieszka
8. Heflik Joanna
9. Kluszczyńska Gabriela
10. Komander Anna
11. Kozina Beata
12. Kuder Oliwia
13. Kuźmińska Agnieszka
14. Kwiecień Luiza
15. Lipiec Monika
16. Lubos Aleksandra
17. Lupa Teresa
18. Łuszczyńska Agnieszka
19. Maroszek Anna
20. Mol Katarzyna
21. Musik Aldona
22. Nowak Agata
23. Opiełka Agnieszka
24. Panek Kornelia
25. Pieprzyca Alicja
26. Płonka Anna
27. Sidor Krystyna
28. Sprycha Katarzyna
29. Włodek Aleksandra
30. Zgrzebnia Weronika
IV D
1. Brożyna Ewa
2. Cieplińska Kalina
3. Dewińska Anna
4. Jureczko Monika
5. Kaczmarek Mariola
6. Kawczyk Przemysław
7. Klyta Agnieszka
8. Kotuła Justyna
9. Kuczyńska Anna
10. Liszczyk Dorota
11. Marcinek Joanna
12. Michalski Krzysztof
13. Mizerski Jakub
14. Papiewska Ewa
15. Piekarczyk Aneta
16. Pietrucha Monika
17. Rączka Barbara
18. Rogoziński Leszek
19. Sosna Wojciech
20. Usarek Barbara
21. Wójcik Grzegorz
22. Wycisk Aneta
23. Żurek Elżbieta
IV E
1. Anioł Beata
2. Barczyk Barbara
3. Bojdoł Anna
4. Ciesielska Joanna
5. Dalibor Joanna
6. Dobrowolski Tomasz
7. Drewniok Marzena
8. Druzgała Hanna
9. Dziuk Maria
10. Gacka Justyna
11. Jagiella Stanisław
12. Jeziorowska Hanna
13. Jeziorski Marcin
14. Jurasz Iwona
15. Knopek Łukasz
16. Kocik Mariusz
17. Kruk Anna
18. Ludwik Agnieszka
19. Miklis Mateusz
20. Młynek Paweł
21. Motyl Marta
22. Moś Wioletta
23. Możdżeń Katarzyna
24. Nawara Stefan
25. Pawlak Agata
26. Pieczyk Magdalena
27. Plaza Agata
28. Pyrek Anna
29. Sitek Marek
30. Socha Maciej
31. Szewerda Barbara
32. Waga Agnieszka
33. Twardowska Aleksandra
34. Welz Sylwia
35. Witkowska Iwona
IV F
1. Adamczyk Marcin
2. Bagińska Agnieszka
3. Bardorsch Tomasz
4. Bartos Bartłomiej
5. Berger Daria
6. Brachaczek Anna
7. Czura Anna
8. Dykiel Magdalena
9. Gajewska Agnieszka
10. Grochowska Anna
11. Gubała Marlena
12. Górzna Lidia
13. John Anna
14. Jojko Marta
15. Karska Małgorzata
16. Kazimierczyk Marta
17. Kopyto Karolina
18. Krzymińska Anna
19. Kucia Agnieszka
20. Kusiński Radosław
21. Lubos Katarzyna
22. Malok Monika
23. Matyl Monika
24. Palka Aleksander
25. Pandzioch Maciej
26. Piernikarczyk Halina
27. Rode Anna
28. Sapińska Sabina
29. Schreiber Ewa
30. Stasińska Justyna
31. Szamborska Karolina
32. Szmidt Małgorzata
33. Tomala Małgorzata
34. Wieczorek Patrycja
35. Wittich Paweł
36. Woźniczka Magdalena
37. Żabicka Monika


1996/1997

Matura 1997

IV A
1. Bojdoł Magdalena
2. Brzoza Rafał
3. Chrabąszcz Anna
4. Dalmata Agnieszka
5. Dramska Bożena
6. Dzięciołowska Izabela
7. Gajdamakin Radosław
8. Gania Anna
9. Gut Ewa
10. Hatlapa Beata
11. Kciuk Agnieszka
12. Kęska Agnieszka
13. Kochel Agnieszka
14. Koj Anna
15. Kowalkowska Marzena
16. Książek Karolina
17. Kuś Anna
18. Lubos Izabela
19. Mokry Marcin
20. Nowak Hanna
21. Nowak Małgorzta
22. Obłój Aleksandra
23. Ostasz Sebastian
24. Owczarek Aleksandra
25. Pakuła Marzena
26. Siwiec Aleksandra
27. Skiba Paweł
28. Skolik Magdalena
29. Skorupa Łukasz
30. Staś Joanna
31. Stefańczyk Patrycja
32. Weiss Aleksandra
33. Zaburda Mariusz
34. Ziobro Anna
IV B
1. Banert Katarzyna
2. Bartczak Radosław
3. Bartodziej Rafał
4. Bielicka Joanna
5. Breilich Izabela
6. Droś Maciej
7. Garczarczyk Sylwia
8. Grzybowski Tomasz
9. Hrynkiewicz Małgorzata
10. Jońca Marcin
11. Klabis Sabina
12. Kocyka Tomasz
13. Matusik Katarzyna
14. Mika Sylwia
15. Miś Anna
16. Puszczewicz Zbigniew
17. Sajdak Agata
18. Sasimowski Wojciech
19. Stasieńko Agnieszka
20. Strusińska Katarzyna
21. Sut Aleksandra
22. SZmalenberg Barbara
23. Szynal Anna
24. Tarnowska Aneta
25. Trela Anna
26. Watoła Iwona
27. Zabielska Katarzyna
28. Zwoliński Grzegorz
IV C
1. Anioł Anna
2. Bartos Joanna
3. Brol Justyna
4. Całka Barbara
5. Gliwa Sylwia
6. Gorzałka Małgorzta
7. Gruszczyński Ryszard
8. Herok Agata
9. Jędralczyk Agnieszka
10. Kaczmarak Katarzyna
11. Kaleta Joanna
12. Kopeć Katarzyna
13. Kostrzewa Aleksandra
14. Koszentka Anna
15. Kowalik Anna
16. Kraj Agnieszka
17. Krogulecka Jolanta
18. Lis Sylwia
19. Matyl Ewa
20. Miśkiewicz Marek
21. Misdzioł Katarzyna
22. Sabuda Malgorzata
23. Sapińska Katarzyna
24. Sławik Adrian
25. Tulińska Barbara
26. Urbańczyk Zbigniew
27. Wawrzkiewicz Daria
28. Wolarczyk Patrycja
IV D
1. Brzozowska Agnieszka
2. Chmielewska Aleksandra
3. Ćmakowska Anna
4. Dąbal Daria
5. Draszawska Tomasz
6. Dworaczek Marek
7. Działach Anna Maria
8. Hałupka Magdalena
9. Karaś Anna
10. Kądziela Hanna
11. Kostrzewa Katarzyna
12. Kriger Artur
13. Krogulec Malgorzata
14. Kulek Monika
15. Lisek Hanna
16. Lubas Anna
17. Mazur Barbara
18. Mach Monika
19. Obłączek Anna
20. Ptaszyńska Anna
21. Rudko Iwona
22. Sadowski Krzysztof
23. Smolarska Marzena
24. Spałek Aleksandra
25. Szczotka Katarzyna
26. Ścisłowska Agata
27. Świętek Izabela
28. Komiczek Dominik
29. Trembaczewska Agnieszka
30. Turczuk Jolanta
31. Ulfik Małgorzata
32. Wierzbicka Ewa
33. Wójcie Emilia
34. Zatorska Małgorzata
35. Zawadzka Ewa
IV E
1. Bienek Wojciech
2. Błaziak Beata
3. Bogacka Aleksandra
4. Cichoń Emilia
5. Dąbrowski Tomasz
6. Derenda Marcin
7. Domagała Izabela
8. Drzyzga Krzysztof
9. Flis Joanna
10. Golaś Zuzanna
11. Jaworska Ewa
12. Kaniak Katarzyna
13. Kubecka Barbara
14. Lesz Aleksandra
15. Łysik Urszula
16. Mol Aleksandra
17. Niewdana Agata
18. Nowak Marzena
19. Nycz Małgorzata
20. Obcowski Artur
21. Pająk Barbara
22. Parys Katarzyna
23. Paszkowska Karolina
24. Płaczek Grzegorz
25. Rakowska Anna
26. Silczak Szymon
27. Sojka Bożena
28. Stanchły Joanna
29. Strawnski Michał
30. Szulc Katarzyna
31. Ślązak Katarzyna
32. Woźnica Łukasz
33. Wrona Rafał


1995/1996

Matura 1996

IV A
1. Burzka Małgorzata
2. Czyż Bożena
3. Ćwieląg Agneszka
4. Dworakowska Sylwia
5. Gorol Małgorzata
6. Hadrian Jolanta
7. Irzykowski Michał
8. Jędrzejowska Paulina
9. Jeleń Karolina
10. Jonek Anna
11. Karaś Agnieszka
12. Karski Wojciech
13. Knop Aleksandra
14. Kolasińska Ewa
15. Koślacz Michał
16. Kowalczyk Marcin
17. Kozielska Grażyna
18. Lewandowska Sonia
19. Maniera Patrycja
20. Mańka Halina
21. Martyniszyn Justyna
22. Michalska Beata
23. Mlonek Anna
24. Nowicka Agnieszka
25. Osadnik Agnieszka
26. Praski Tomasz
27. Rugienis Andrzej
28. Rymer Robert
29. Skawiński Bartosz
30. Spałek Alina
31. Szulc Izabela
32. Świętek Sławomir
33. Witkowska Anna
34. Ziobro Marzena
IV B
1. Ditrich Agnieszka
2. Gołkowska Alicja
3. Hakuba Jolanta
4. Janczura Małgorzata
5. Jaworek Aleksander
6. Jędrzejewska Irena
7. Kisiała Justyna
8. Kosik Jacek
9. Krawczyk Grażyna
10. Mainka Damian
11. Michalska Karolina
12. Mierkiewicz Aleksandra
13. Muc Justyna
14. Nowicka Anna
15. Orzełek Agnieszka
16. Pozimska Ksenia
17. Przybylok Izabela
18. Pyka Anna
19. Sawczuk Aneta
20. Siwiec Sylwia
21. Sosnowska Katarzyna
22. Szyryk Justyna
23. Trelińska Izabela
24. Walecko Joanna
25. Wieczorek Aleksandra
26. Zagożdżon Anna
27. Żakowska Izabela
IV C
1. Adamus Katarzyna
2. Baranowska Hanna
3. Brol Klaudia
4. Cepiga Ewa
5. Drzyzga Agnieszka
6. Idzik Ewa
7. Janiszewska Barbara
8. Kamieniak Katarzyna
9. Kiedos Milena
10. Łogiewa Małgorzata
11. Łomotowska Anna
12. Matysik Katarzyna
13. Musik Justyna
14. Nieradzik Klaudia
15. Nowak Sonia
16. Pietryga Anna
17. Potempa Karina
18. Prysok Ewelina
19. Siwy Izabela
20. Skorupa Bożena
21. Szołtysik Izabela
22. Szyda Izabela
23. Tekieli Joanna
24. Widera Sabina
25. Wnuk Sylwia
26. Wrobel Anna
27. Wyrwoł Anna
28. Ziora Katarzyna
IV D
1. Bienek Dorota
2. Brzozowska Joanna
3. Cichoń Joanna
4. Dolnicka Justyna
5. Filipczyk Renata
6. Gruca Ewelina
7. Harazim Aleksandra
8. Herman Danuta
9. Jasiulek Joanna
10. Kocot Magdalena
11. Krauze Agnieszka
12. Łukasik Hanna
13. Łukowska Violetta
14. Miś Iwona
15. Lizurej Małgorzata
16. Orłowska Lucyna
17. Owczarek Katarzyna
18. Pawełczyk Wioletta
19. Pietrzyk Bożena
20. Plaza Ewelina
21. Rębisz Agnieszka
22. Samol Bogumiła
23. Sier Sylwia
24. Szewczyk Michalina
25. Wierzbicka Sonia
26. Zaczek Anna
27. Żabicki Aleksander
28. Żuk Joanna
IV E
1. Adamczyk Łukasz
2. Błaszczyk Mateusz
3. Boguwolska Joanna
4. Breguła Aleksandra
5. Brynkus Mirosław
6. Burek Andrzej
7. Cwanek Aldona
8. Czaja Aneta
9. Czylok Beata
10. Dąbrowski Mariusz
11. Grochulska Ewelina
12. Grzebyk Krzysztof
13. Grzesia Joanna
14. Gutowska Katarzyna
15. Hewig Justyna
16. Jarząbek Anna
17. Jura Justyna
18. Kaczmarek Anna
19. Karkoszka Ewa
20. Kowalkowska Marta
21. Krawczyk Wioletta
22. Kubanek Paweł
23. Lepiarz Michał
24. Mazik Łukasz
25. Nowak Katarzyna
26. Piestrak Dorota
27. Pluta Grzegorz
28. Skalec Małgorzata
29. Spruś Karina
30. Szymanowska Agnieszka
31. Wostal Remigiusz
32. Wylężek Małgorzata


1994/1995

Matura 1995

IV A
1. Barbara Bal
2. Ilona Białasik
3. Mirosława Czarnecka
4. Michalina Duda
5. Alina Gołbas
6. Ewelina Garczarczyk
7. Michał Kolmasiak
8. Dariusz Kosiński
9. Katarzyna Kowalczyk
10. Michał Królik
11. Tomasz Krupiński
12. Gabriela Krzak
13. Joanna Lidochowaska
14. Magdalena Łabędź
15. Joanna Matyja
16. Magdalena Miś
17. Bożena Miśków
18. Beata Obłączek
19. Jolanta Olech
20. Gabriela Rekus
21. Magdalena Robak
22. Agata Sommer
23. Anna Śpiewok
24. Ewa Świąc
25. Katarzyna Świąc
26. Agnieszka Świerczyńska
27. Monika Triedberg
28. Rafał Witek
29. Marta Wrona
30. Barbara Zięba
31. Klaudia Ziora
32. Beata Żakowska
IV B
1. Marcin Baltaziak
2. Beata Bajdała
3. Beata Bęczkowska
4. Aleksandra Bugajska
5. Jolanta Cwojdzińska
6. Justyna Duda
7. Beata Foks
8. Damian Franiel
9. Michał Gałęziok
10. Alina Grzebiela
11. Piotr Jaguś
12. Piotr Jasiewicz
13. Barbara John
14. Jolanta Jośko
15. Joanna Kaczmarczyk
16. Joanna Klinke
17. Ewelina Lysik
18. Miłosz Łągiewka
19. Jacek Fuchs
20. Joanna Mroziec
21. Sabina Nawrat
22. Michał Nowak
23. Justyna Nowakowicz
24. Aleksandra Pilarz
25. Michał Plewnia
26. Monika Potempa
27. Dominika Sierżantowicz
28. Agata Spaczyńska
29. Barbara Suchanek
30. Aneta Urban
31. Agnieszka Wacławczyk
32. Aneta Walisko
33. Tomasz Wojtacha
IV C
1. Anna Biel
2. Barbara Cichoń
3. Danuta Cichwska
4. Katarzyna Drozdol
5. Joanna Hajda
6. Anna Hes
7. Halina Janiczek
8. Joanna Kasza
9. Jolanta Kaszuba
10. Izabela Kęszycka
11. Marzenna Kidawa
12. Żaneta Klimek
13. Małgorzata Kolano
14. Patrycja Koźlik
15. Justyna Latosik
16. Monika Lubasińska
17. Grażyna Markocka
18. Anna Masłoń
19. Gabriela Matyl
20. Joanna Michlik
21. Agata Opiełka
22. Beata Opiełka
23. Dorota Opara
24. Katarzyna Pentok
25. Aleksandra Rogala
26. Syliwia Sobańska
27. Iwona Stańczyk
28. Beata Traciak
29. Anna Zyzik
IV D
1. Katarzyna Broj
2. Justyna Ciaszczyk
3. Joanna Cieściów
4. Monika Draszawka
5. Iwona Franke
6. Marek Garus
7. Małgorzata Gerlich
8. Aleksandra Gomoluch
9. Małgorzata Haraszczak
10. Jacek Jrzykowski
11. Jadwiga Jędrzejewska
12. Anna Kołodziej
13. Bożena Kołoziej
14. Katarzyna Kowol
15. Justyna Kroma
16. Elżbieta Kubica
17. Iwona Labus
18. Agnieszka Ledwoń
19. Małgorzata Mazur
20. Marzena Musioł
21. Justyna Oleś
22. Anna Opara
23. Aleksandra Przybycin
24. Izabela Ruba
25. Mirosława Samol
26. Katarzyna Ster
27. Joanna Szczuka
28. Marzena Szewczuk
29. Beata Waga
30. Alicja Wikieł
31. Małgorzata Wosz
32. Katarzyna Żydek


1993/1994

Matura 1994

IV A
1. Elżbieta Anisimowicz
2. Ewa Bacik
3. Bożena Baran
4. Bartłomiej Bobek
5. Dorota Czyż
6. Justyna Dryś
7. Ilona Erlebach
8. Katarzyna Gania
9. Agnieszka Górka
10. Wojciech Kasperczyk
11. Anna Klajnowska
12. Krzysztof Kalterman
13. Anna Konieczko
14. Lilianna Kotuła
15. Marzena Kozioł
16. Sylwia Kramarczyk
17. Joanna Kubacka
18. Katarzyna Morgała
19. Sylwia Pejsak
20. Sylwia Pelc
21. Monika Płaczek
22. Barbara Pyrek
23. Justyna Sieradzka
24. Agnieszka Sokół
25. Hanna Staniszewska
26. Katarzyna Stefanowska
27. Małgorzata Szczerba
28. Aleksandra Szeja
29. Magdalena Wieczorek
30. Agata Wojtkowska
31. Małgorzata Żołkiewicz
IV B
1. Sławomira Anders
2. Grzegorz Basan
3. Katarzyna Bąk
4. Tadeusz Berbeć
5. Iwona Bielaszka
6. Stanisław Błędowski
7. Katarzyna Bukal
8. Grażyna Cyprys
9. Katarzyna Czapla
10. Agnieszka Czech
11. Urszula Daniel
12. Beata Franke
13. Marzena Gorol
14. Sylwia Hakuba
15. Kamila Hendryk
16. Olga Jaguś
17. Artur Jurzak
18. Joanna Kazimierek
19. Dobromiła Kowalkowska
20. Aneta Kucharczyk
21. Rafał Kwiatkowski
22. Bartosz Pawliczek
23. Olimpia Rolek
24. Eleonora Spolniewska
25. Michał Srokosz
26. Renata Sterna
27. Joanna Wójcik
IV C
1. Marlena Bacia
2. Aneta Borek
3. Aleksandra Chudziak
4. Aleksandra Chwal
5. Joanna Dolnicka
6. Joanna Dyrgała
7. Justyna Kalinowska
8. Karina Kruszewska
9. Alicja Langosz
10. Katarzyna Lipatrowska
11. Dorota Matuszczyk
12. Agnieszka Michalska
13. Joanna Michalska
14. Hanna Mol
15. Joanna Muchla
16. Edyta Musialik
17. Izabela Niesler
18. Ewa Nozińska
19. Danuta Pakosz
20. Iwona Pilot
21. Katarzyna Renka
22. Mirosława Sapia
23. Joanna Sroga
24. Ewa Szczudłowska
25. Grażyna Świerad
26. Iwona Święcicka
27. Beata Wasielewska
28. Anna Wrona
IV D
1. Wioletta Barwicka
2. Sabina Bazan
3. Agnieszka Cieściów
4. Robert Drozdek
5. Beata Duda
6. Sebastian Dziechciarczyk
7. Ilona Furman
8. Katarzyna Jagła
9. Aleksandra Kapral
10. Aneta Karch
11. Dorota Kidała
12. Klaudia Kiepura
13. Katarzyna Kocybik
14. Jolanta Kozielska
15. Katarzyna Krawiec
16. Jolanta Lis
17. Katarzyna Michałek
18. Jacek Nowak
19. Katarzyna Sommerfeld
20. Anna Siwy
21. Agnieszka Staroń
22. Dariusz Strzała
23. Bogusława Szczepanik
24. Justyna Szwajkowska
25. Beata Walaszczyk
26. Anna Zdziebło


1992/1993

Matura 1993

IV A
1. Tomasz Borowik
2. Izabela Brynkus
3. Jarosław Dąbrowski
4. Aleksandra Dworaczek
5. Sławomir Działach
6. Monika Gluch
7. Bartłomiej Janik
8. Aleksandra Kołodziej
9. Małgorzata Kopiec
10. Joanna Korbel
11. Jacek Kierat
12. Agnieszka Kuśmierek
13. Rafał Lisek
14. Tomasz Małota
15. Monika Morawiec
16. Adam Nowicki
17. Julita Nowak
18. Małgorzata Ordon
19. Grzegorz Pilarski
20. Joanna Przybycin
21. Marcin Simonides
22. Katarzyna Siwy
23. Małgorzata Świlak
24. Patrycja Szołtysik
25. Beata Świerczek
26. Marcin Skibicki
27. Joanna Skolik
28. Sebastian Skolik
29. Paweł Stasiak
30. Marcin Wieczorek
31. Gabriela Woźnik
32. Sławomir Zamorski
33. Adam Zięba
34. Izabela Żymela
IV B
1. Iwona Borecka
2. Dominika Cyba
3. Barbara Duda
4. Agata Dziwis
5. Katarzyna Flak
6. Sylwia Gorol
7. Zenobia Huras
8. Anna Juretko
9. Justyna Kawalec
10. Anna Kisteczek
11. Aleksandra Klimer
12. Anna Kociarz
13. Katarzyna Koj
14. Joanna Kopyto
15. Katarzyna Krzemińska
16. Małgorzata Kubica
17. Joanna Kupka
18. Justyna Lorek
19. Justyna Łazaj
20. Barbara Mocek
21. Aleksandra Niezler
22. Iwona Niewolik
23. Małgorzata Okoń
24. Sabina Panasiuk
25. Grażyna Piszczek
26. Anna Rogalska
27. Ewa Sitek
28. Małgorzata Szywacz
29. Katarzyna Tylkowska
30. Izabela Zawiślok
IV C
1. Sabina Badura
2. Sebastian Burek
3. Dominika Cichoń
4. Joanna Dyrgała
5. Anna Dziubek
6. Aleksandra Gąsior
7. Jolanta Gruca
8. Karina Grund
9. Beata Gut
10. Katarzyna Jaszczyk
11. Katarzyna Jureczko
12. Joanna Kaleja
13. Bożena Kamińska
14. Aleksandra Kowolik
15. Mariola Lenartowicz
16. Iwona Ładziak
17. Ewa Malcher
18. Marzena Markiewicz
19. Agnieszka Miklis
20. Katarzyna Mularczyk
21. Ewelina Nicz
22. Edyta Nowak
23. Barbara Pentok
24. Aleksandra Sitarz
25. Ilona Tomanek
26. Marzena Ziętkowska
27. Krystyna Ziora
IV D
1. Beata Bal
2. Adriana Bawor
3. Barbara Bok
4. Aleksandra Bralich
5. Joanna Bugajska
6. Marzena Burek
7. Joanna Dittfeld
8. Wioletta Drozdek
9. Anna Drzyzga
10. Bożena Gołota
11. Joanna Jata
12. Elżbieta Kubica
13. Anna Kiełbusiewicz
14. Celestyna Kucharczyk
15. Monika Kulik
16. Barbara Ledwoń
17. Aleksandra Lichorad
18. Anna Łysik
19. Jolanta Malcher
20. Justyna Meinhard
21. Sabina Moś
22. Aneta Nierychło
23. Aleksandra Nowak
24. Justyna Obłączek
25. Joanna Perchał
26. Joanna Polaczek
27. Gabriela Przybyłek
28. Bożena Pyrek
29. Sonia Raniszewska
30. Klaudia Sitek
31. Ewa Stegińska
32. Joanna Szulc
33. Dorota Ziob
IV E
1. Ewa Bielaszka
2. Marzena Czapla
3. Beata Czech
4. Artur Drużyński
5. Marek Fabiańczyk
6. Andrzej Falski
7. Aleksandra Gadula
8. Dariusz Gołkowski
9. Katarzyna Kazimierczyk
10. Marcin Kobiałka
11. Aneta Kowalczyk
12. Dorota Kwiecińska
13. Rafał Lubos
14. Jolanta Mandat
15. Małgorzata Masoń
16. Arkadiusz Mika
17. Katarzyna Miśków
18. Adam Mitrenga
19. Wojciech Niedziela
20. Krystyna Nikiting
21. Krzysztof Pietryga
22. Alicja Piorun
23. Izabela Piotrowska
24. Renata Rychter
25. Katarzyna Sasimowska
26. Aleksandra Sewohl
27. Agnieszka Sieczko
28. Włodzimierz Stawiarz
29. Joanna Tudyka
30. Krzysztof Urbański
31. Ewa Wojciechowska
32. Agnieszka Zięba
33. Izabela Żyłka


1991/1992

Matura 1992

IV A
1. Pradellok Piotr
2. Andrzejowski Ryszard
3. Caus Józef
4. Czapla Marek
5. Dragon Lucyna
6. Dzielicki Dariusz
7. Filipek Izabela
8. Gałbas Michał
9. Habrzyk Agata
10. Koba Ewa
11. Korona Katarzyna
12. Kurdyk Bożena
13. Nowak Justyna
14. Paul Katarzyna
15. Poloczek Henryk
16. Anna Sala
17. Sikora Sławomir
18. Szymończyk Beata
19. Tomys Michał
20. Tomzik Magdalena
21. Trzensimiech Anna
22. Waniek Beata
23. Wojtas Adam
24. Wrzeciono Edward
25. Zabraniak Katarzyna
IV B
1. Golkowska Izabela
2. Adamski Piotr
3. Bartkowska Aleksandra
4. Drosik Aleksadnra
5. Drzyzga Bronisława
6. Gajos Jolanta
7. Hakuba Tomasz
8. Halupczok Ewa
9. Hasiński Piotr
10. Jureczko Ewa
11. Kita Danuta
12. Koeold Ewa
13. Kosmała Dominik
14. Kozioł Aleksandra
15. Kucharska Małgorzata
16. Kwitek Aleksandra
17. Mrozowska Joanna
18. Opiełka Aleksandra
19. Plutecki Bartłomiej
20. Rzepka Jacek
21. Sadowska Jolanta
22. Socha Krzysztof
23. Sowiślok Korneliusz
24. Stępień Ilona
25. Tomaszowska Kornelia
26. Trela Marek
27. Zrałek Dorota
IV C
1. Błońska Beata
2. Bogacka Joanna
3. Cer Karina
4. Cierpka Beata
5. Czura Dorota
6. Fitał Ewa
7. Góra Elżbieta
8. Gralla Elżbieta
9. Hetmańczyk Agnieszka
10. Jochemczyk Anna
11. Kaczmarczyk Katarzyna
12. Klistala Iwona
13. Kubanek Małgorzata
14. Kuklis Izabela
15. Matkowska Alicja
16. Matusik Beata
17. Motyl Izabela
18. Oblong Alina
19. Ochaman Monika
20. Podcińska Dorota
21. Polak Katarzyna
22. Preweda Joanna
23. Rupik Aleksandra
24. Staw Katarzyna
25. Wilk Marzena
26. Wójcik Edyta
27. Zawadzka Iwona
28. Zender Justyna
IV D
1. Bogusiewicz Małgorzata
2. Choroba Tatiana
3. Ćwieląg Izabela
4. Domasiewicz Dorota
5. Dębniak Justyna
6. Glinkowska Iwona
7. Grochla Iwona
8. Hądzyńska Nela
9. Jachymska Małgorzata
10. Kraj Izabela
11. Kopeć Beata
12. Kulisz Izabela
13. Kwoka Xymena
14. Lukoszek Alicja
15. Mazur Alicja
16. Mika Katarzyna
17. Nojman Zuzanna
18. Osyra Małgorzata
19. Pasieka Ewelina
20. Pisalska Anna
21. Potempa Katarzyna
22. Skiba Izabela
23. Stafa Karina
24. Suchańska Renata
25. Swoboda Renata
26. Szewczyk Agnieszka
27. Ziob Anna
IV E
1. Bieniok Iwona
2. Borecka Klaudia
3. Buchta Sylwia
4. Darmas Maria
5. Dziubek Jolanta
6. Gansimic Agnieszka
7. Golasz Ewa
8. Golasz Hanna
9. Golasz Iwona
10. Imiałek Iwona
11. Jaworska Ilona
12. Klyta Eugenia
13. Koprowska Monika
14. Lachmann Anna
15. Machura Danuta
16. Niemiec Joanna
17. Pelka Karina
18. Ronczoszek Maria
19. Solejska Lucyna
20. Spyra Alina
21. Stasiak Barbara
22. Strzodka Aleksandra
23. Supel Magdalena
24. Sułek Hanna
25. Telega Agnieszka
26. Węgłowska Halina
27. Widera Marzena


1990/1991

Matura 1991

IV A
1. Bąk Dariusz
2. Brzozowska Renata
3. Dryś Anna
4. Duda Danuta
5. Flakus Beata
6. Golaś Ludomir
7. Góra Beata
8. Kabus Iwona
9. Kabus Justyna
10. Kocorek Joanna
11. Konieczny Adam
12. Kusz Sylwia
13. Lichorad Tomasz
14. Łuksza Krzysztof
15. Matuszczyk Artur
16. Michalik Michał
17. Mielcarek Adam
18. Nowak Marlena
19. Odlanicki – Poczobutt Marcin
20. Piecha Robert
21. Pieczyk Bożena
22. Pisula Ewa
23. Skowronek Kamila
24. Szpek Urszula
25. Wiśniowska Alicja
26. Zamora Jacek
27. Zyzik Gabriela
IV B
1. Bachowska Justyna
2. Bartodziej Sylwia
3. Brych Tomasz
4. Cieślak Sebastian
5. Garczarczyk Katarzyna
6. Górniak Anna
7. Jaguś Aleksandra
8. Kasperczyk Sławomir
9. Kopytowska Katarzyna
10. Madajewski Sławomir
11. Malaka Alicja
12. Matwin Elżbieta
13. Mosz Kornelia
14. Musiał Agnieszka
15. Owczarek Edyta
16. Polaczek Grażyna
17. Popiński Dariusz
18. Pudełko Anna
19. Pysiewicz Adriana
20. Stanek Mariusz
21. Stolka Aleksandra
22. Strach Mariola
23. Szatoń Beata
24. Szewczyk Małgorzata
25. Tomczyk Aleksander
26. Tomczyk Jacek
27. Wasylów Anna
28. Wolny Iwona
29. Ziaja Danuta
IV C
1. Bula Anna
2. Fuks Anna
3. Furgot Urszula
4. Gola Karina
5. Kaczmarczyk Sylwia
6. Kempa Iwona
7. Kolasa Katarzyna
8. Kurzok Jolanta
9. Łach Iwona
10. Lis Iwona
11. Łokieć Grażyna
12. Motyl Ewa
13. Sieradzka Dorota
14. Sowińska Danuta
15. Twardowska Katarzyna
16. Wojtacha Joanna
17. Zalwowska Iwona
IV D
1. Bazan Grzegorz
2. Bok Iwona
3. Chorowska Beata Łucja
4. Cyprys Mirosław
5. Czempik Anna Bronisława
6. Dygoń Grzegorz
7. Gallus Beata
8. Gaweł Sabina
9. Gros Tomasz
10. Gwóźdź Adrianna
11. Gwóźdź Krzysztof
12. Heflik Beata Anna
13. Heliosz Katarzyna Barbara
14. Jans Anna Ewa
15. Jarmuł Katarzyna
16. Jelonek Gabriela
17. Kaczmarek Izabela Magdalena
18. Karp Sylwia Katarzyna
19. Kmiecińska Karina
20. Koszka Małgorzata Izabela
21. Krogulec Hubert
22. Kulczycka Marzena Agnieszka
23. Misków Anna
24. Mzyk Renata
25. Nauman Karina
26. Nawrat Celina Katarzyna
27. Ordon Iwona Barbara
28. Seipelt Anna
29. Stefański Jacek
30. Świątek Dariusz
31. Warpas Iwona Ewa
32. Woźniczko Izabela Zdzisława
33. Zielińska Katarzyna Elżbieta
IV E
1. Bochnak Magdalena
2. Cerafin Ewa
3. Cioch Ewa
4. Drąg Małgorzata
5. Fitał Anna
6. Gibel Aurelia
7. Grosz Izabela
8. Grzembka Iwona
9. Jaeger Hanna
10. Jaroń Iwona
11. Koj Sylwia
12. Machulska Katarzyna
13. Murowska Ewa
14. Musialek Katarzyna
15. Musialik Aleksandra
16. Opara Bronisława
17. Panchyn Aleksandra
18. Pogorzałek Dorota
19. Przybysławska Marzena
20. Rudnicka Anna
21. Spałek Izabela
22. Szwarc Beata
23. Ślęzok Iwona
24. Tasak Wioletta


1989/1990

Matura 1990

IV A
1. Broj Bożena
2. Bryk Izabela
3. Ciba Irena
4. Frank Bożena
5. Frączek Stefania
6. Gruca Alina
7. Helisz Celina
8. Klyta Justyna
9. Kocot Anna
10. Konieczna Małgorzata
11. Królik Elzbieta
12. Leksy Ewa
13. Lubas Bożena
14. Muc Iwona
15. Nowak Katarzyna
16. Piontek Rafał
17. Przybycin Jarosław
18. Pyzio Wanda
19. Skrzątek Barbara
20. Skrzypczyk Irena
21. Sołtysiak Aleksandra
22. Terenowicz Sebastian
23. Tomanek Katarzyna
24. Trzensimiech Danuta
25. Wiaderek Ewa
26. Winkler Elżbieta
27. Zyzik Ewelina
IV B
1. Bartman Wojciech
2. Borowik Dawid
3. Cuber Beata
4. Cudaj Zofia
5. Czabak Anna
6. Deka Krzysztof
7. Dworaczek Iwona
8. Grabowska Ewa
9. Joszko Lucyna
10. Kałużna Katarzyna
11. Kliner Ewa
12. Latocha Irena
13. Maniura Lidia
14. Mrowiec Iwona
15. Pallek Joanna
16. Piernikarczyk Barbara
17. Smoła Izabela
18. Sut Izabela
19. Śmielewska Grżyna
20. Zachariasiewicz Agnieszka
21. Zajączkowski Tomasz
22. Zasgórnik Monika
IV C
1. Błaszkowicz Elżbieta
2. Bomba Danuta
3. Brylska Brygida
4. Cieszyńska Grażyna
5. Cudok Teresa
6. Cyroń Sabina
7. Foks Bernadeta
8. Gargas Jolanta
9. Hetman Aleksandra
10. Karpińska Mariola
11. Kopyciok Danuta
12. Kuklińska Ilona
13. Łapińska Justyna
14. Łysik Małgorzata
15. Matyja Kamila
16. Michalik Monika
17. Miler Izabela
18. Nowacka Justyna
19. Ogrodnik Katarzyna
20. Orawiec Kornelia
21. Pieda Ilona
22. Pudełko Beata
23. Schittek Joanna
24. Strupińska Elwira
25. Szaton Aurelia
26. Świeńczyk Wioletta
27. Wawrzinek Iwona
IV D
1. Bal Małgorzata
2. Baran Izabela
3. Dudek Agata
4. Działach Bożena
5. Gierula Elżbieta
6. Gruszka Jacek
7. Grygierczyk Zbyszko
8. Janik Jarosław
9. Jeszko Barbara
10. Kleta Łukasz
11. Knapik Henryk
12. Knopek Ewelina
13. Komplikowicz Beata
14. Kopytko Beata
15. Kramarz Katarzyna
16. Kuc Anna
17. Mazurak Przemysław
18. Mecner Dariusz
19. Pielok Klaudia
20. Ponitka Iwona
21. Ryzoń Barbara
22. Superat Marzena
23. Sznurawa Katarzyna
24. Szurmańska Anna
25. Trybel Zbigniew
26. Wodarczyk Iwona
27. Zmarzlik Beata
28. Żurek Katarzyna
IV E
1. Bąbik Joanna
2. Buchenfeld Gażyna
3. Dziuk Wronika
4. Feldman Halina
5. Hanke Barbara
6. Janus Iwona
7. Kazimierczyk Sylwia
8. Klyta Krystyna
9. Knop Katarzyna
10. Komoder Grażyna
11. Krajewska Katarzyna
12. Kulawik Ewa
13. Kurc Beata
14. Lechowicz Danuta
15. Lechus Joanna
16. Lubos Barbara
17. Murowska Maria
18. Niewiadomska Beata
19. Piecyk Joanna
20. Pietrukaniec Bożena
21. Pradela Iwona
22. Szczepaniak Jolanta
23. Szendzielorz Kornelia
24. Topór Teresa
25. Tytko Mariola
26. Urbańczyk Joanna
27. Waloszczyk Justyna
28. Wolniok Ewa


1988/1989

Matura 1989

IV A
1. Andrzejowska Justyna
2. Barczyk Joanna
3. Błędowska Izabela
4. Daniel Renata
5. Długoszewski Sebastian
6. Dyła Jadwiga
7. Golaś Sławomir
8. Joszko Bożena
9. Joszko Dariusz
10. Korzuch Adam
11. Krawiec Teresa
12. Kubanek Joanna
13. Kulawik Adam
14. Lenart Justyna
15. Łodzińska Anna
16. Miśków Dariusz
17. Myrcik Andrzej
18. Nikoniuk Aleksander
19. Pawłowska Beata
20. Piontek Lidia
21. Tomków Beata
22. Witkowska Marzena
23. Ziob Wojciech
IV B
1. Absalon Katarzyna
2. Edor Beata
3. Gorol Alina
4. Gruca Ewa
5. Karkowska Katarzyna
6. Kiosek Beata
7. Kopiec Sabina
8. Kosik Sylwia
9. Kwiecińska Izabela
10. Lubik Małgorzata
11. Mańka Danuta
12. Milewska Maria
13. Paluch Kinga
14. Paździor Brygida
15. Pustelnik Kornelia
16. Rogacz Renata
17. Rzepka Joanna
18. Stranc Grażyna
19. Szmidt Beata
20. Śwideska Joanna
21. Trela Małgorzata
22. Wielgosz Joanna
23. Żerdzińska Jolanta
IV C
1. Hadyk Bożena
2. Blachel Anna
3. Celary Karina
4. Cwojdzińska Iwona
5. Duda Barbara
6. Franiel Gażyna
7. Janyga Monika
8. Kaloch Aleksandra
9. Kardyńska Ewa
10. Kopyciok Małgorzata
11. Karnówka Marlena
12. Lukoszek Halina
13. Mróz Dolores
14. Patrzek Jolanta
15. Polak Maria
16. Potempa Barbara
17. Sawicka Ewa
18. Skorupa Joanna
19. Szafran Jolanta
20. Sułek Elżbieta
21. Szubert Katarzyna
22. Tempich Ewa
23. Witek Urszula
24. Wolnik Dorota
25. Ziora Ewa
26. Żuk Barbara
]

IV D
1. Bochenek Celina
2. Bok Celina
3. Daniel Danuta
4. Gomola Teresa
5. Gryska Dariusz
6. Jaworski Maciej
7. John Barbara
8. Kuboszek Danuta
9. Lazar Jolanta
10. Leszczyna Barbara
11. Maśko Małgorzata
12. Misiok Izabela
13. Mól Joanna
14. Odziomek Jacek
15. Ogrodnik Małgorzata
16. Opuchlik Iwona
17. Spałek Adam
18. Stupińska Iwona
19. Szymainda Beata
20. Walisko Lesław
21. Wawrosz Izabela
22. Wieczorek Agata
23. Więcewicz Marek
24. Włodaek Beata
25. Zagórska Sylwia
26. Ziob Jolanta
IV E
1. Arszułowicz Aleksandra
2. Baranowska Beata
3. Bułka Joanna
4. Chodak Anna
5. Dekiela Beata
6. Gajda Beata
7. Gałkowska Anna
8. Gruca Anna
9. Huć Lidia
10. Janiczek Anna
11. Kamińska Kornelia
12. Kandora Beata
13. Konopka Krystyna
14. Kuklis Dorota
15. Latta Sydonia
16. Lazaj Sylwia
17. Leboch Elwira
18. Majchrzak Jolanta
19. Malok Barbara
20. Maniura Jolanta
21. Markowska Izabella
22. Morys Zonia
23. Paciorkowska Anna
24. Piskoria Joanna
25. Pochłopień Barbara
26. Podleszka Sławomir
27. Siwiec Marzena
28. Skrzyńska Anna
29. Tyman Ewa
30. Wąsiewska Ewa
31. Wysocka Jolanta


1987/1988

Matura 1988

IV A
1. Krzysztof Owcarz
2. Edyta Cyl
3. Aleksandra Dawid
4. Anna Dutkiewicz
5. Jolanta Dudziak
6. Beata Klatzka
7. Iwona Klyta
8. Anna Ludwikowska
9. Mirosław Merdzik
10. Dorota Malenda
11. Halina Morys
12. Alicja Nowak
13. Anna Okońska
14. Krzysztof Trybel
15. Beata Skowronek
16. Grzegorz Zając
17. Ewa Rychlik
18. Mariusz Samek
19. Beata Skibicka
20. Marzena Szopka
21. Jolanta Szymaniak
22. Aleksandra Świentek
IV B
1. Adam Albin
2. Tomasz Stępień
3. Ewa Więckowska
4. Anna Brzozowska
5. Beata Burzyk
6. Mariola Cieszyńska
7. Katarzyna Dziedzic
8. Halina Jaksik
9. Grażyna Jon
10. Gabriela Kampa
11. Marek Kliner
12. Jacek Koj
13. Ewa Kwiotkowska
14. Gabriela Leopold
15. Daniela Łyżnik
16. Beata Misuk
17. Elżbieta Musialska
18. Maciej Piela
19. Krzysztof Pikos
20. Beata Ponitka
21. Aleksandra Pytlik
22. Joanna Radwańska
23. Iwona Rakowska
24. Gabriela Renka
25. Agata Stanek
26. Tomasz Stępień
27. Justyna Styro
28. Beata Szindler
29. Grażyna Woźnica
30. Gabriela Wylężek
31. Ewa Wyckowska
32. Joanna Zielonka
33. Maciej Żerdziński
34. Aleksandra Grzebiela
IV C
1. Iwona Segiet
2. Beata Lubowiecka
3. Jolanta Zdolska
4. Sylwia Drynda
5. Izabela Hamela
6. Ewa Pilarska
7. Jacek Chudziński
8. Mariola Ferdyn
9. Dorota Freus
10. Wojciech Gad
11. Iwona Hanke
12. Alina Labus
13. Joanna Marcinkowska
14. Arkadiusz Mężyk
15. Justyna Oliwa
16. Arkadiusz Opara
17. Tomasz Paszka
18. Iwona Rogacz
19. Jarosław Skoczylas
20. Mirosław Świerc
21. Anna Tomczyk
22. Marek Wesołowski
23. Anna Wiatrek
24. Jolanta Wodarczyk
25. Paweł Zęręba
26. Jolanta Zdolska
IV D
1. Angelika Habko
2. Bożena Ziob
3. Nina Fiła
4. Joanna Cichowska
5. Dorota Ciężka
6. Joanna Gadomska
7. Grażyna Geroska
8. Agata Gmyrek
9. Joanna Góra
10. Jolanta Jaworska
11. Calina Kaczmarczyk
12. Izabela Komand
13. Joanna Koszka
14. Cecylia Krawczyk
15. Katarzyna Krupa
16. Aldona Labus
17. Anna Marcinek
18. Beata Mikołajec
19. Mariola Misiorowska
20. Ewa Mloczek
21. Jolanta Morys
22. Anida Nowak
23. Anna Ochman
24. Joanna Oleszczyk
25. Barbara Olech
26. Wioletta Podsiadło
27. Grażyna Ptak
28. Daniela Skowronek
29. Maria Smyczek
30. Małgorzata Stradowska
31. Danuta Szołtysik
32. Jolanta Tyrała
33. Aldona Waga
34. Sylwia Wandzik
35. Beata Wolnik
36. Joanna Zubelewicz


1986/1987

Matura 1987

IV A
1. Ewa Chałupka
2. Mariusz Chrzęstek
3. Joanna Dyrgała
4. Wojciech Dziuk
5. Bożena Filipowicz
6. Joanna Gajda
7. Aleksandra Gradkowska
8. Artur Jędrusyna
9. Bożena Kabycz
10. Katarzyna Kania
11. Barbara Kieras
12. Grażyna Kubanek
13. Barbara Kucia
14. Beata Kuźnicz
15. Gabriela Lubosz
16. Joanna Lubosz
17. Jerzy Machura
18. Wenancjusz Małota
19. Tomasz Marczyk
20. Celina Mokros
21. Mariola Nolewajka
22. Barbara Nowak
23. Jolanta Piliporuś
24. Eugeniusz Polczyk
25. Beata Przybycin
26. Adam Rucki
27. Piotr Skrzątek
28. Joanna Sobuś
29. Marek Witowski
30. Beata Wodnik
31. Bogna Zajęczkowska
32. Aleksander Zyzik
IV B
1. Adam Skolik
2. Małgorzata Wolska
3. Jolanta Lubos
4. Beata Czerniak
5. Beata Stankowska
6. Anna Orczewska
7. Katarzyna Oleś
8. Aleksandra Kochel
9. Mirosława Widera
10. Jolanta Przybłek
11. Jolanta Gorysz
12. Robert Rybka
13. Katarzyna Żubrowska
14. Joanna Kamińska
15. Danuta Piela
16. Karolina Szyga
17. Anna Miś
18. Elżbieta Nabrdalik
19. Renata Nabrdalik
20. Damian Zosgórnik
21. Krystyna Rytel
22. Leszek Kocot
23. Cecylia Bula
24. Iwona Bula
25. Roman Juranek
26. Liliana Paruzel
27. Katarzyna Paruzel
28. Bronisława Jarosz
29. Jolanta Lech
30. Jolanta Przybyłek
31. Barbara Kurtyka
32. Urszula Witek
IV C
1. Józef Grajoszek
2. Katarzyna Gałgus
3. Beata Jaksa
4. Beata Kanclerz
5. Gabriela Kaczmarczyk
6. Grażyna Kołtun
7. Małgorzata Korzuch
8. Otylia Musik
9. Cezary Mendrela
10. Katarzyna Mzyk
11. Ewa Odlanicka-Poczobutt
12. Janina Pasek
13. Izabela Pawlusińska
14. Ewa Pietrzyk
15. Katarzyna Salamon
16. Beata Śliwowska
17. Beata Wandzik
18. Iwona Wandzik
19. Katarzyna Winkler
20. Aleksandra Żurek
21. Dariusz Błędowski
22. Iwona Bielecka
23. Piotr Wiórek
24. Marzanna Kowal
25. Danuta Śliwińska
26. Grażyna Banaś
27. Anna Cierpka
28. Donata Solik
29. Joanna Kozok
IV D
1. Katarzyna Kurpanik
2. Barbara Łozińska
3. Włodzimierz Dulias
4. Joanna Banasik
5. Beata Baran
6. Anna Barcik
7. Jacek Boda
8. Henryka Brol
9. Bożena Bytomska
10. Damian Czapla
11. Anna Czesnoić
12. Grażyna Dobrzelewska
13. Dariusz Dobrzelewski
14. Iwona Dolibog
15. Gabriela Dyla
16. Elżbieta Dyła
17. Joanna Franiel
18. Krystyna Gruszka
19. Danuta Hanzel
20. Maciej Honiek
21. Jolanta Imach
22. Halina Imiołczyk
23. Ewa Jeziorska
24. Wioletta Karpicka
25. Damian Kołtuń
26. Joanna Kopeć
27. Beata Kopyto
28. Małgorzata Kupiecka
29. Joanna Mansfeld
30. Bożena Miara
31. Kornelia Nowara
32. Aleksandra Nowicka
33. Barbara Oleś
34. Wioletta Starczewska
35. Ilona Mucha


1985/1986

Matura 1986

IV A
1. Ewa Dąbek
2. Irena Kozerska
3. Beata Musialik
4. Beata Gromacka
5. Elżbieta Wyrwas
6. Katarzyna Nowicka
7. Robert Lubas
8. Iwona Kupka
9. Marcin Kulej
10. Barbara Kosma
11. Ewa Kluba
12. Karol Janus
13. Marcin Harazim
14. Jolanta Gambuś
15. Joanna Duraj
16. Jaromir Bachonko
17. Jolanta Adamczyk
18. Krzysztof Telenga
19. Karina Seipelt
20. Marek Kulik
IV B
1. Elżbieta Łatowska
2. Stella Begejowicz
3. Adam Bendkowski
4. Joanna Browarczyk
5. Romualda Chmiel
6. Jolanta Cyroń
7. Bożena Fischer
8. Roman Franke
9. Piotr Jakubiuk
10. Barbara Jeziorowska
11. Aleksandra Josek
12. Beata Josek
13. Beata Lipka
14. Beata Marniok
15. Katarzyna Mitas
16. Bogusława Morańska
17. Iwona Pytlik
18. Ewa Szymańska
19. Krzysztof Szymański
20. Rafał Trela
21. Wacław Ujma
22. Beata Wiktorska
23. Anna Zaręba
24. Irmina Żukowska
25. Jolanta Pawelczyk
26. Jolanta Pawlaczyk
IV C
1. Grzegorz Dewor
2. Zuzanna Drynda
3. Anna Dudek
4. Joanna Gowczarczyk
5. Mirosława Gaweł
6. Katarzyna Gogolin
7. Katarzyna Jany
8. Arkadiusz Kiner
9. Iwona Kobylańska
10. Wanda Kogut
11. Joanna Koj
12. Joanna Labocha
13. Grażyna Lazar
14. Michał Matheja
15. Marta Odlanicka-Poczobutt
16. Michał Opałko
17. Irena Pietrzyk
18. Ewa Rogozińska
19. Damian Susek
20. Małgorzata Warzecka
21. Adrian Wolny
22. Joanna Zienkiewicz
23. Iwona Ziora
IV D
1. Jacek Różankowski
2. Iwona Bagińska
3. Joanna Buchta
4. Ewa Franusik
5. Barbara Jaruszowic
6. Joanna Jelonek
7. Janusz Kucharczyk
8. Józef Latos
9. Gabriela Lemke
10. Aldona Lipka
11. Jacek Machura
12. Wojciech Morawiec
13. Aleksandra Mularczyk
14. Bożena Orawiec
15. Joanna Pośpiech
16. Danuta Urbańczyk
17. Izabella Wieczorek
18. Katarzyna Wielochowska
19. Marek Zając
20. Aleksandra Kuna
21. Danuta Kuziel
22. Maciej Luściński
IV E
1. Iwona Kaliciak
2. Renata Skrzypczyk
3. Gabriela Bartoszek
4. Jolanta Choła
5. Maria Dziwis
6. Urszula Glensk
7. Beata Kabus
8. Katarzyna Kostrzewa
9. Ewa Lech
10. Ilona Malik
11. Barbara May
12. Grażyna Michalak
13. Elżbieta Mościcka
14. Bogusława Muszalska
15. Joanna Niemiec
16. Danuta Orkisz
17. Beata Schleger
18. Karina Sosna
19. Danuta Swoboda
20. Mirosława Tobor
21. Barbara Zamora
22. Maria Ziaja
23. Ewa Zimroz
24. Renata Łukasik
IV F
1. Barbara Brol
2. Gabriela Czornik
3. Joanna Dzionsko
4. Alicja Gajda
5. Anna Galfach
6. Gabriela Głąb
7. Jolanta Grządziel
8. Ewa Hajda
9. Justyna Helisz
10. Iwona Jakubczyk
11. Adam Jaśkiewicz
12. Teresa Jurczyk
13. Agata Kocot
14. Ilona Krzywańska
15. Jolanta Mazur
16. Grażyna Pasoń
17. Irena Piechota
18. Anna Pradellok
19. Róża Rogowska
20. Elżbieta Skoczylas
21. Violetta Sowa
22. Ewa Szwaracka
23. Iwona Zapała
24. Ewelina Więcek


1984/1985

Matura 1985

IV A
1. Aleksandra Brzęk
2. Dariusz Kostrzewa
3. Piotr Albrecht
4. Andrzej Block
5. Joanna Brzęcka
6. Alicja Cieśla
7. Jacek Czapla
8. Henryk Czerniawski
9. Mirosława Drożdż
10. Arkadiusz Dziuba
11. Andrzej Gajzler
12. Grzegorz Gorysz
13. Aleksander Janiczak
14. Adam Kidała
15. Adam Kosienicz
16. Katarzyna Matuszek
17. Wojciech Mazur
18. Marian Muławski
19. Krzysztof Oleś
20. Kamil Opara
21. Jerzy Pilc
22. Tadeusz Pisalski
23. Rafał Scheller
24. Klaudia Schneider
25. Barbara Siwiec
26. Andrzej Skiba
27. Adam Susza
28. Jacek Wilczek
29. Piotr Wojtacha
30. Dariusz Woźnicki
31. Radomir Zwoliński
32. Jadwiga Szpek
IV B
1. Beata Benduch
2. Grażyna Chudzik
3. Beata Drzyzga
4. Beata Góra
5. Halina Heiser
6. Beata Hyra
7. Marzena Janus
8. Bożena Kamińska
9. Jolanta Kopeć
10. Jolanta Krus
11. Aleksandra Krzyżaniak
12. Gabriela Krywalska
13. Beata Kubitza
14. Barbara Mainka
15. Jolanta Malik
16. Beata Mazanek
17. Joanna Melcer
18. Beata Motyl
19. Klaudia Mrugala
20. Grażyna Okularczyk
21. Bożena Paźdio
22. Hanna Piasecka
23. Elżbieta Piorun
24. Beata Przybyłek
25. Barbara Pyrlik
26. Agnieszka Sanok
27. Sylwia Sowka
28. Anna Szerszeń
29. Jolanta Wieszołek
30. Iwona Wróbel
IV C
1. Beata Marczak
2. Aleksandra Badura
3. Anna Breguła
4. Brygida Brol
5. Stefania Cieśla
6. Ewa Goniwiecha
7. Justyna Hansel
8. Jolanta Henczel
9. Ewa Jasik
10. Monika Jastrząb
11. Grażyna Judas
12. Agata Kiepura
13. Grażyna Kita
14. Elżbieta Kowalska
15. Anna Mącznik
16. Liliana Panczek
17. Anita Pietruszka
18. Sabina Sikora
19. Dorota Szatan
20. Jolanta Wende
IV D
1. Lucyna Łukasik
2. Krystyna Bień
3. Alina Czaja
4. Dorota Dyla
5. Lucyna Filipczyk
6. Karina Kocot
7. Halina Kopyciok
8. Iwona Kowalewska
9. Barbara Kupka
10. Małgorzata Kurda
11. Lucyna Kucia
12. Danuta Maniura
13. Maria Ochman
14. Bogumiła Odelga
15. Barbara Pisarczyk
16. Karina Podzimska
17. Teresa Przybyła
18. Barbara Rekus
19. Elżbieta Stafińska
20. Ewa Staniok
21. Renata Szczurek
22. Jolanta Wandzik
23. Beata Wieczorek
24. Ewa Wojsyk
25. Bożena Zapotocka
26. Dorota Zdonek
IV E
1. Ewa Szatkowska
2. Rafał Jankowski
3. Artur Andrejowicz
4. Jacek Basan
5. Jolanta Bodusz
6. Barbara Bolik
7. Grzegorz Czesnoić
8. Tadeusz Dalmata
9. Danuta Gaida
10. Bronisław Grund
11. Krzysztof Gzel
12. Dariusz Haczelski
13. Dariusz Kiełbasa
14. Franciszek Koenig
15. Mariola Konopka
16. Teresa Kordek
17. Zygmunt Krawczyk
18. Marko Łazowski
19. Leszek Nowakowski
20. Dariusz Pielesz
21. Renata Strugała
22. Jerzy Strzódka
23. Jerzy Szymański
24. Marek Tomala
25. Dariusz Umiński
26. Cezary Wach
27. Paweł Walczyk
28. Marienna Wawełczyk
29. Joanna Wons
30. Wojciech Zapała


1983/1984

Matura 1984

IV A
1. Grażyna Furman
2. Waldemar Gluch
3. Anna Haida
4. Beata Harazim
5. Grzegorz Hejda
6. Danuta Kłosek
7. Ryszard Kocot
8. Adam Lasończyk
9. Bożena Łyżnik
10. Marcin Machoj
11. Marek Nawrot
12. Damian Radwański
13. Jolanta Rychlik
14. Mirosław Sleziak
15. Tomasz Srokosz
16. Barłomiej Wieczorek
17. Grażyna Zajączkowska
18. Radosław Zembowicz
19. Mariusz Ziemski
20. Bogdan Rosiński
21. Katarzyna Frank
22. Anna Dulias
23. Grzegorz Czapla
24. Andrzej Cimała
25. Joanna Brylska
26. Ewelina Bienek
27. Ewelina Kusz
28. Bodan Trojca
IV B
1. Jolanta Kandzia
2. Aldona Szulc
3. Janina Śliwińska
4. Barbara Tomaszewska
5. Dorota Szywacz
6. Justyna Słota
7. Teresa Skrzypiec
8. Justyna Rakoczy
9. Beata Październiok
10. Anna Labocha
11. Lucyna Kuta
12. Barbara Kucznik
13. Gabriela Kopyciok
14. Izabela Kowolik
15. Małgorzata Karcz
16. Joanna Josek
17. Tatiana Myla
18. Urszula Gryc
19. Ewa Gładys
20. Barbara Gierak
21. Teresa Bubalik
22. Beata Brysz
23. Klaudia Zdebik
24. Jadwiga Jurczyk
25. Lidia Breguła
26. Karina Krawiec
IV C
1. Aleksandra Taiber
2. Izabela Barczok
3. Danuta Droś
4. Ludmiła Iłczyk
5. Magdalena Jaruszowiec
6. Jolanta Lazik
7. Alina Wojtyra
8. Joanna Mros
9. Maria Wojsyk
10. Jadwiga Wańczyk
11. Maria Lubojańska
12. Aleksandra Kańdziora
13. Lidia Borek
14. Brygida Breguła
15. Anna Buchenfeld
16. Joanna Śmigiera
17. Aleksandra Śliwińska
18. Beata Potempa
19. Klaudia Ponikiewska
20. Dorota Mazur
21. Grażyna Jaśtal
22. Irena Gnielczyk
23. Elwira Kozłowska
IV D
1. Ewa Sikora
2. Mariola Roman
3. Kornelia Pradela
4. Anetta Pobożnik
5. Tomasz Papierzański
6. Jolanta Ordon
7. Damian Ogrodnik
8. Liliana Nawrotek
9. Sebastian Mosz
10. Andrzej Czerkawski
11. Renata Bula
12. Bożena Biadacz
13. Piotr Ferdyn
14. Iwona Fritsch
15. Bogumiła Frączek
16. Krystyna Gacka
17. Barbara Gorzola
18. Halina Hyra
19. Maciej Jenta
20. Ewelina Kowol
21. Marek Kozinoga
22. Danuta Książek
23. Bożena Kurek
24. Iwona Labus
25. Danuta Lasota
26. Ewelina Latta
27. Grażyna Lech
28. Jan Lipok
29. Ewa Lukoszek
30. Katarzyna Łysik
31. Jolanta Machnik
32. Zenobia Sulińska
33. Mariola Madeja
34. Aleksandra Mazur
35. Katarzyna Ząbek
36. Alina Wiśniewska
37. Michał Tarski
38. Małgorzata Szewczyk